+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Neilland Park, Martinsburg, WV
    Map
    24 Sold Properties

    24 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    136 SKYLAB TER, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/67

    $350,000

    $370,000

    5.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,951 SqFt

    136 SKYLAB TER, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# WVBE2042848

    Listed by Weichert Realtors - Blue Ribbon

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    322 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/48

    $343,000

    $343,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

    322 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# WVBE2044604

    Listed by Touchstone Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    398 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/43

    $370,000

    $375,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,747 SqFt

    398 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# WVBE2042926

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    153 COLLINS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/99

    $395,000

    $399,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt

    153 COLLINS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# WVBE2039658

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    322 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/43

    $330,000

    $329,500

    0.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

    322 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# WVBE2032486

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    50 ALDRIN LANE, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/39

    $300,000

    $299,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

    50 ALDRIN LANE, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# WVBE2021812

    Listed by Gain Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    50 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/31

    $205,000

    $209,900

    2.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt

    50 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# WVBE2018592

    Listed by Gain Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    340 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/33

    $260,000

    $260,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,448 SqFt

    340 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# WVBE2011520

    Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    312 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/18

    $250,000

    $260,000

    3.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt

    312 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# WVBE2007244

    Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    294 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/31

    $326,700

    $330,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,091 SqFt

    294 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# WVBE2004342

    Listed by Young & Associates

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    398 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/34

    $289,900

    $289,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,683 SqFt

    398 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# WVBE2002908

    Listed by Hensell Realty, Co.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    140 COLLINS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/50

    $290,000

    $285,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,180 SqFt

    140 COLLINS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# WVBE2003164

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    222 COLLINS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/47

    $325,900

    $324,900

    0.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,296 SqFt

    222 COLLINS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# WVBE2002026

    Listed by RE/MAX Results

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    261 COLLINS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/20

    $383,300

    $400,000

    4.2%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

    261 COLLINS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# WVBE2001232

    Listed by Weichert Realtors - Blue Ribbon

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    83 COLLINS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/55

    $284,900

    $289,900

    1.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,002 SqFt

    83 COLLINS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# WVBE182944

    Listed by Exit Success Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    106 COLLINS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/39

    $234,000

    $239,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

    106 COLLINS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# WVBE178410

    Listed by RE/MAX 1st Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    261 COLLINS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/30

    $297,000

    $294,900

    0.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,912 SqFt

    261 COLLINS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# 1002657240

    Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    191 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/25

    $177,000

    $179,900

    1.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt

    191 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# 1002095154

    Listed by ERA Liberty Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    83 COLLINS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/30

    $180,000

    $189,900

    5.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,188 SqFt

    83 COLLINS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# 1000090729

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Advantage

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    112 SKYLAB TER, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/19

    $168,800

    $199,500

    15.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

    112 SKYLAB TER, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# 1000204145

    Listed by ERA Liberty Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    175 COLLINS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/30

    $234,000

    $229,900

    1.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,542 SqFt

    175 COLLINS DR, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# 1000195017

    Listed by Weichert Realtors - Blue Ribbon

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    322 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/30

    $174,900

    $174,900

    3 Beds2 Baths0.63 Acres Lot

    322 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# 1000581079

    Listed by Weichert Realtors - Blue Ribbon

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    119 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/23

    $172,000

    $179,602

    4.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,532 SqFt

    119 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# 1000572397

    Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    322 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403
    1/16

    $115,010

    $107,200

    7.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths0.63 Acres Lot

    322 ALDRIN LN, Martinsburg, WV 25403

    MLS# 1000577227

    Listed by Prime Location Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com