+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Lake Ferndale, Springfield, WV
    Map
    58 Sold Properties

    58 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    21-C LAKE FERNDALE, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/65

    $35,000

    $35,000

    5.5 Acres

    21-C LAKE FERNDALE, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2007360

    Listed by WEST VIRGINIA LAND & HOME REALTY

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    LOT 3-C LAKE FERNDALE, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/73

    $50,000

    $50,000

    5 Acres

    LOT 3-C LAKE FERNDALE, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2007318

    Listed by WEST VIRGINIA LAND & HOME REALTY

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1607 LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/52

    $195,700

    $199,000

    1.7%
    1 Bed1 Bath744 SqFt

    1607 LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2006140

    Listed by Creekside Realty, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    LOT 24 -E LAKE FERNDALE, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/68

    $48,000

    $48,000

    5.6 Acres

    LOT 24 -E LAKE FERNDALE, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2005678

    Listed by WEST VIRGINIA LAND & HOME REALTY

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    638 BUNKER LN, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/42

    $212,500

    $220,000

    3.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

    638 BUNKER LN, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2005124

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5.50 AC LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/11

    $25,500

    $24,900

    2.4%
    5.5 Acres

    5.50 AC LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2005536

    Listed by Pioneer Ridge Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9 LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/16

    $36,000

    $39,000

    7.7%
    5 Acres

    9 LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2004816

    Listed by WEST VIRGINIA LAND & HOME REALTY

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4176 LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/42

    $326,000

    $320,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

    4176 LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2004678

    Listed by Dandridge Realty Group, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    BUNKER LN, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/16

    $39,000

    $39,000

    5 Acres

    BUNKER LN, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2004658

    Listed by WEST VIRGINIA LAND & HOME REALTY

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    141 LAKE CEDAR CT, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/47

    $249,900

    $249,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

    141 LAKE CEDAR CT, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2003604

    Listed by Old Dominion Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    LOT 31-A LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/66

    $65,000

    $65,000

    5.25 Acres

    LOT 31-A LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2003566

    Listed by WEST VIRGINIA LAND & HOME REALTY

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    LOT 31 SEC A LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/6

    $35,000

    $39,000

    10.3%
    5.25 Acres

    LOT 31 SEC A LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2002938

    Listed by Creekside Realty, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    LOT 36 LAKE FERNDALE DR., Springfield, WV 26763
    1/28

    $29,000

    $29,900

    3.0%
    5.2 Acres

    LOT 36 LAKE FERNDALE DR., Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2002394

    Listed by WEST VIRGINIA LAND & HOME REALTY

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1 A HIGH RIDGE DR, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/61

    $39,000

    $39,900

    2.3%
    5.04 Acres

    1 A HIGH RIDGE DR, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2002386

    Listed by WEST VIRGINIA LAND & HOME REALTY

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    839 LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/44

    $387,000

    $389,900

    0.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,700 SqFt

    839 LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2001862

    Listed by Pioneer Ridge Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3901 LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/50

    $95,000

    $85,000

    11.8%
    2 Beds1 Bath560 SqFt

    3901 LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2002198

    Listed by WEST VIRGINIA LAND & HOME REALTY

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/21

    $45,900

    $45,900

    5 Acres

    LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2001410

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Home Town Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2566 LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/56

    $162,500

    $164,900

    1.5%
    2 Beds1 Bath690 SqFt

    2566 LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2001452

    Listed by Perry Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    183 HIGH RIDGE DR, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/111

    $165,000

    $165,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,072 SqFt

    183 HIGH RIDGE DR, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2001828

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Home Town Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    OAK HILL DR, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/27

    $59,900

    $59,900

    5.5 Acres

    OAK HILL DR, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2000344

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Advantage

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/38

    $65,000

    $65,000

    5 Acres

    LAKE FERNDALE DR, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2000470

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Home Town Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    839 LAKE FERNDALE, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/66

    $269,900

    $269,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,700 SqFt

    839 LAKE FERNDALE, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2000230

    Listed by Pioneer Ridge Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    361 OAK HILL DRIVE, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/42

    $239,000

    $239,000

    3 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

    361 OAK HILL DRIVE, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2000022

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Home Town Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    16 D BUNKER LN, Springfield, WV 26763
    1/37

    $29,000

    $29,000

    6.6 Acres

    16 D BUNKER LN, Springfield, WV 26763

    MLS# WVHS2000122