+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Shenandoah Crossing, Berryville, VA
    Map
    58 Sold Properties

    58 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    500 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/57

    $605,000

    $579,900

    4.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,286 SqFt

    500 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2006650

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    613 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/77

    $510,000

    $505,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,906 SqFt

    613 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2006366

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    530 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/59

    $641,000

    $625,000

    2.6%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,578 SqFt

    530 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2006290

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    517 HARPER DR, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/47

    $460,000

    $474,900

    3.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,497 SqFt

    517 HARPER DR, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2006358

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    700 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/33

    $625,000

    $625,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,624 SqFt

    700 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2006262

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    409 MCCORMICK CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/24

    $500,000

    $500,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,649 SqFt

    409 MCCORMICK CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2006098

    Listed by Summit Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    620 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/112

    $629,900

    $629,900

    5 Beds3 Baths3,228 SqFt

    620 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2006102

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    46 PULLIAM CT., Berryville, VA 22611
    1/21

    $485,000

    $478,900

    1.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,649 SqFt

    46 PULLIAM CT., Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2003818

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    512 HARPER DR, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/44

    $562,550

    $550,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,171 SqFt

    512 HARPER DR, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2003338

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    413 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/17

    $440,000

    $449,999

    2.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,649 SqFt

    413 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2003088

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    400 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/65

    $505,000

    $509,900

    1.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,906 SqFt

    400 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2002994

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    712 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/41

    $585,000

    $575,000

    1.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,973 SqFt

    712 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2003128

    Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    18 WILSON DR, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/38

    $485,000

    $499,900

    3.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,908 SqFt

    18 WILSON DR, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2002888

    Listed by ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    504 HARPER DR, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/35

    $575,000

    $579,000

    0.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,510 SqFt

    504 HARPER DR, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2002794

    Listed by Kaga Realty Group LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    505 HARPER DR, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/29

    $525,000

    $500,000

    5.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,168 SqFt

    505 HARPER DR, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2002612

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    704 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/27

    $485,000

    $485,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,169 SqFt

    704 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2002280

    Listed by Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    26 PULLIAM CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/29

    $482,000

    $495,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,906 SqFt

    26 PULLIAM CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2001994

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    22 PULLIAM CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/34

    $474,995

    $474,995

    3 Beds3 Baths1,906 SqFt

    22 PULLIAM CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2001924

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    421 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/16

    $459,777

    $449,777

    2.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths

    421 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2001788

    Listed by The Lady with the Hat Real

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    537 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/33

    $470,000

    $470,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,650 SqFt

    537 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2001824

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    432 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/12

    $470,000

    $475,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,906 SqFt

    432 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2001656

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1 WILSON DR, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/22

    $467,990

    $467,990

    4 Beds3 Baths1,906 SqFt

    1 WILSON DR, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2000744

    Listed by DRH Realty Capital, LLC.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    608 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/34

    $512,990

    $512,990

    5 Beds3 Baths2,506 SqFt

    608 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2001150

    Listed by DRH Realty Capital, LLC.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    737 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/34

    $529,990

    $556,990

    4.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,506 SqFt

    737 WEEKS CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2000912

    Listed by DRH Realty Capital, LLC.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813