+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Potomac Run, Fredericksburg, VA
    Map
    26 Sold Properties

    26 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    10 RIVER FARM, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/72

    $686,500

    $695,000

    1.2%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,774 SqFt

    10 RIVER FARM, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# VAST2039912

    Listed by Nest Realty Fredericksburg

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    46 WINTER WHEAT LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
    1/32

    $515,000

    $525,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    46 WINTER WHEAT LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

    MLS# VAST2026922

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    46 WINTER WHEAT LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
    1/23

    $535,000

    $500,000

    7.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    46 WINTER WHEAT LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

    MLS# VAST2022426

    Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    165 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/33

    $550,000

    $545,900

    0.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,552 SqFt

    165 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# VAST2019762

    Listed by e Venture LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    149 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/80

    $595,000

    $589,900

    0.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,946 SqFt

    149 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# VAST2004716

    Listed by 1st Choice Better Homes & Land, LC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    217 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/15

    $695,000

    $695,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,636 SqFt

    217 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# VAST2002230

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    136 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/37

    $660,000

    $629,900

    4.8%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,564 SqFt

    136 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# VAST228822

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    115 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/68

    $555,000

    $570,000

    2.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,156 SqFt

    115 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# VAST226804

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    291 POTOMAC RUN, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    $555,720

    $555,720

    4 Beds2 Baths1.51 Acres Lot

    291 POTOMAC RUN, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# VAST229162

    Listed by Non Subscribing Office

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    168 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/29

    $562,500

    $549,000

    2.5%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,511 SqFt

    168 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# VAST220080

    Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Connections

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    107 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/43

    $450,000

    $445,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,492 SqFt

    107 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# VAST221808

    Listed by Angstadt Real Estate Group, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    161 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/46

    $470,000

    $470,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,208 SqFt

    161 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# VAST218362

    Listed by Metro Premier Homes

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    819 LEELAND RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/47

    $370,000

    $385,999

    4.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,368 SqFt

    819 LEELAND RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# VAST214368

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    46 WINTER WHEAT LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

    $370,000

    $365,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    46 WINTER WHEAT LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

    MLS# VAST217620

    Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    220 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/30

    $578,000

    $589,900

    2.0%
    5 Beds5 Baths5,673 SqFt

    220 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# 1002027768

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    239 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/30

    $637,500

    $649,900

    1.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths37.05 Acres Lot

    239 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# 1001818158

    Listed by RE/MAX Supercenter

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    141 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/30

    $415,000

    $430,000

    3.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,331 SqFt

    141 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# 1000426976

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    0 KELLOGG MILL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
    1/5

    $85,000

    $100,000

    15.0%
    10 Acres

    0 KELLOGG MILL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

    MLS# 1000095449

    Listed by RE/MAX LEGACY

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    156 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/30

    $464,900

    $464,900

    4 Beds3 Baths3,278 SqFt

    156 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# 1000096487

    Listed by Avery-Hess, REALTORS

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    223 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/29

    $431,850

    $434,900

    0.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,334 SqFt

    223 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# 1000775941

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    123 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    $479,900

    $479,900

    5 Beds4 Baths4,762 SqFt

    123 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# 1000775375

    Listed by Avery-Hess, REALTORS

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10 RIVER FARM DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/30

    $425,000

    $444,900

    4.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,219 SqFt

    10 RIVER FARM DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# 1000761187

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    144 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/30

    $556,500

    $549,900

    1.2%
    6 Beds5 Baths4,847 SqFt

    144 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# 1000761783

    Listed by Help U Sell Grein Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    217 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/30

    $475,000

    $464,900

    2.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,636 SqFt

    217 REVELL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# 1000763781

    Listed by RE/MAX LEGACY

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com