+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Laurel Hill Landbay, Lorton, VA
    Map
    147 Sold Properties

    147 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    8937 RHODODENDRON CIR, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/122

    $1,512,000

    $1,350,000

    12.0%
    6 Beds6 Baths6,518 SqFt

    8937 RHODODENDRON CIR, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2300494

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8099 PAPER BIRCH DR, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/24

    $1,100,000

    $1,249,500

    12.0%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,696 SqFt

    8099 PAPER BIRCH DR, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2284728

    Listed by Service First Realty Corp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8239 RED CARNATION CT, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/40

    $745,000

    $745,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,288 SqFt

    8239 RED CARNATION CT, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2292666

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Washington

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8187 DOUGLAS FIR DR, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/78

    $1,000,000

    $995,000

    0.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,850 SqFt

    8187 DOUGLAS FIR DR, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2278382

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8950 BIRCH BAY CIR, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/33

    $955,500

    $969,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,224 SqFt

    8950 BIRCH BAY CIR, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2259556

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8259 PURPLE LILAC CT, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/31

    $750,000

    $759,900

    1.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,220 SqFt

    8259 PURPLE LILAC CT, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2252364

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8191 SINGLELEAF LN, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/49

    $733,000

    $720,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,034 SqFt

    8191 SINGLELEAF LN, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2233428

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8245 SINGLELEAF LN, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/40

    $705,000

    $710,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths1,774 SqFt

    8245 SINGLELEAF LN, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2243842

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8207 SINGLELEAF LN, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/41

    $753,000

    $749,950

    0.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,020 SqFt

    8207 SINGLELEAF LN, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2237900

    Listed by Metro House

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8089 PAPER BIRCH DR, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/36

    $1,200,000

    $1,225,000

    2.0%
    5 Beds5 Baths5,518 SqFt

    8089 PAPER BIRCH DR, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2230862

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8192 DOUGLAS FIR DR, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/82

    $1,000,000

    $1,000,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,350 SqFt

    8192 DOUGLAS FIR DR, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2230722

    Listed by Reem & Co. Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8097 PAPER BIRCH DR, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/99

    $1,111,000

    $1,080,000

    2.9%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,102 SqFt

    8097 PAPER BIRCH DR, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2203936

    Listed by Classic Realty, Ltd.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8233 RED CARNATION, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/32

    $730,000

    $689,000

    6.0%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,260 SqFt

    8233 RED CARNATION, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2191396

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8923 RHODODENDRON CIR, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/80

    $1,250,000

    $1,350,000

    7.4%
    5 Beds6 Baths5,388 SqFt

    8923 RHODODENDRON CIR, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2158992

    Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8870 CHEROKEE ROSE WAY, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/44

    $660,000

    $670,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt

    8870 CHEROKEE ROSE WAY, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2179436

    Listed by Marquiss Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8923 PURPLE LILAC CIR, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/55

    $711,000

    $699,000

    1.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,260 SqFt

    8923 PURPLE LILAC CIR, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2181226

    Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8191 PAPER BIRCH DR, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/33

    $885,000

    $874,900

    1.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,520 SqFt

    8191 PAPER BIRCH DR, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2179096

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8236 RED CARNATION, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/31

    $715,000

    $705,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,940 SqFt

    8236 RED CARNATION, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2168992

    Listed by KW Metro Center

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8905 PURPLE LILAC CIR, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/40

    $760,000

    $739,000

    2.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,220 SqFt

    8905 PURPLE LILAC CIR, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2171654

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8917 RHODODENDRON CIR, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/104

    $1,325,000

    $1,350,000

    1.9%
    6 Beds6 Baths6,325 SqFt

    8917 RHODODENDRON CIR, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2165090

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8234 RED CARNATION CT, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/84

    $705,000

    $665,000

    6.0%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,220 SqFt

    8234 RED CARNATION CT, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2149466

    Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8055 PAPER BIRCH DR, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/56

    $940,000

    $949,900

    1.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,846 SqFt

    8055 PAPER BIRCH DR, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2102218

    Listed by NBI Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8264 NATIVE VIOLET, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/66

    $955,000

    $969,000

    1.4%
    5 Beds7 Baths5,472 SqFt

    8264 NATIVE VIOLET, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2102106

    Listed by NK Real Estate Group, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8257 SINGLELEAF LN, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/44

    $600,000

    $604,999

    0.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths1,774 SqFt

    8257 SINGLELEAF LN, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2072604

    Listed by Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 7
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.