+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Holmes Run Acres, Falls Church, VA
    Map
    171 Sold Properties

    171 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3415 SURREY LN, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/31

    $1,196,250

    $995,000

    20.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

    3415 SURREY LN, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2300644

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3408 HARTWELL CT, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/21

    $905,450

    $850,000

    6.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    3408 HARTWELL CT, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2290270

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7527 FRIAR TUCK CT, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/17

    $845,000

    $849,990

    0.6%
    5 Beds3 Baths1,378 SqFt

    7527 FRIAR TUCK CT, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2288660

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3507 GALLOWS RD, Falls Church, VA 22042

    $970,000

    $970,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,420 SqFt

    3507 GALLOWS RD, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2284166

    Listed by eXp Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3414 EXECUTIVE AVE, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/31

    $866,000

    $850,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

    3414 EXECUTIVE AVE, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2281862

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7822 HOLMES RUN DR, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/113

    $1,150,000

    $1,135,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,625 SqFt

    7822 HOLMES RUN DR, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2277224

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3400 HARTWELL CT, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/23

    $850,000

    $850,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt

    3400 HARTWELL CT, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2279642

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3322 ELM TER, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/54

    $1,102,500

    $1,075,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,236 SqFt

    3322 ELM TER, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2280582

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3338 ELM TER, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/32

    $797,501

    $790,000

    0.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths996 SqFt

    3338 ELM TER, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2253370

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3321 HARTWELL CT, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/51

    $929,900

    $949,900

    2.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

    3321 HARTWELL CT, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2249388

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3428 EXECUTIVE AVE, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/32

    $1,075,000

    $1,095,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,449 SqFt

    3428 EXECUTIVE AVE, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2235330

    Listed by River City Elite Properties, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7702 POPLAR TREE LN, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/35

    $1,125,000

    $1,075,000

    4.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,095 SqFt

    7702 POPLAR TREE LN, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2233484

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7904 HOLMES RUN DR, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/58

    $1,300,000

    $1,295,000

    0.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

    7904 HOLMES RUN DR, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2240788

    Listed by Key Home Sales and Management

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3319 HEMLOCK DR, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/148

    $2,064,000

    $2,285,000

    9.7%
    5 Beds7 Baths5,774 SqFt

    3319 HEMLOCK DR, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2220856

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7905 SYCAMORE DR, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/51

    $1,240,000

    $1,295,000

    4.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,088 SqFt

    7905 SYCAMORE DR, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2215980

    Listed by RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3406 HARTWELL CT, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/41

    $1,100,000

    $1,095,000

    0.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,550 SqFt

    3406 HARTWELL CT, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2229724

    Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7604 WESTMINSTER CT, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/31

    $915,000

    $850,000

    7.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,854 SqFt

    7604 WESTMINSTER CT, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2218672

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7815 HOLMES RUN DR, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/62

    $986,000

    $925,000

    6.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,731 SqFt

    7815 HOLMES RUN DR, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2223012

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7901 SYCAMORE DR, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/63

    $930,000

    $930,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,151 SqFt

    7901 SYCAMORE DR, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2203478

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7807 SYCAMORE DR, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/38

    $650,000

    $684,500

    5.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath918 SqFt

    7807 SYCAMORE DR, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2200432

    Listed by SGS Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7702 HOLMES RUN DR, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/64

    $945,000

    $935,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt

    7702 HOLMES RUN DR, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2200904

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3429 EXECUTIVE AVE, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/37

    $899,000

    $899,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,610 SqFt

    3429 EXECUTIVE AVE, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2198346

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3423 PUTNAM ST, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/58

    $1,185,000

    $1,185,000

    4 Beds5 Baths4,276 SqFt

    3423 PUTNAM ST, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2196302

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7814 HOLMES RUN DR, Falls Church, VA 22042
    1/56

    $725,000

    $725,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,244 SqFt

    7814 HOLMES RUN DR, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2187632

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 8
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App