+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Hermitage, Berryville, VA
    Map
    175 Sold Properties

    175 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    413 MONTGOMERY CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/74

    $750,000

    $750,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,254 SqFt

    413 MONTGOMERY CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2006566

    Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    348 TYSON DR, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/57

    $750,000

    $749,900

    6 Beds4 Baths4,325 SqFt

    348 TYSON DR, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2006146

    Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    336 TYSON DR, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/40

    $675,000

    $675,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,143 SqFt

    336 TYSON DR, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2006482

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    117 HERMITAGE BLVD, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/59

    $720,000

    $749,000

    3.9%
    5 Beds6 Baths4,000 SqFt

    117 HERMITAGE BLVD, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2006292

    Listed by Re/Max Roots

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    205 HENDERSON CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/38

    $720,000

    $725,000

    0.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,818 SqFt

    205 HENDERSON CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2006254

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    417 NORRIS ST, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/72

    $695,000

    $695,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,551 SqFt

    417 NORRIS ST, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2006176

    Listed by Re/Max Roots

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    337 TYSON DR, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/47

    $785,000

    $785,000

    5 Beds4 Baths4,022 SqFt

    337 TYSON DR, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2006142

    Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    429 NORRIS ST, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/27

    $775,000

    $775,000

    6 Beds4 Baths4,424 SqFt

    429 NORRIS ST, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2006066

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    245 HERMITAGE BLVD, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/71

    $675,000

    $695,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,535 SqFt

    245 HERMITAGE BLVD, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2006072

    Listed by Re/Max Roots

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    405 DUNLAP DR, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/89

    $875,000

    $890,000

    1.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,810 SqFt

    405 DUNLAP DR, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2006074

    Listed by Re/Max Roots

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    400 NORRIS ST, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/88

    $765,000

    $799,990

    4.4%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,594 SqFt

    400 NORRIS ST, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2005918

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    337 HERMITAGE BLVD, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/77

    $890,000

    $890,000

    4 Beds5 Baths4,390 SqFt

    337 HERMITAGE BLVD, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2005928

    Listed by Re/Max Roots

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    392 NORRIS ST, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/64

    $640,000

    $645,000

    0.8%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,641 SqFt

    392 NORRIS ST, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2003862

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    112 TYSON DR, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/79

    $670,000

    $670,000

    4 Beds5 Baths4,000 SqFt

    112 TYSON DR, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2003764

    Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    205 TYSON DR, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/62

    $755,000

    $739,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,985 SqFt

    205 TYSON DR, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2003590

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    408 MONTGOMERY CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/39

    $735,000

    $734,700

    5 Beds4 Baths3,070 SqFt

    408 MONTGOMERY CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2003472

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    413 MADDEN ST, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/50

    $670,000

    $670,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,412 SqFt

    413 MADDEN ST, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2003544

    Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    248 HERMITAGE BLVD, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/79

    $695,000

    $695,000

    5 Beds5 Baths4,901 SqFt

    248 HERMITAGE BLVD, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2003148

    Listed by RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    312 HENDERSON CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/55

    $652,900

    $659,900

    1.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,450 SqFt

    312 HENDERSON CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2002942

    Listed by Century 21 Modern Realty Results

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    116 HERMITAGE BLVD, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/30

    $790,000

    $814,900

    3.1%
    7 Beds6 Baths5,011 SqFt

    116 HERMITAGE BLVD, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2002898

    Listed by Dulles Properties, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    TYSON DR 1, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/7

    $410,000

    $425,000

    3.5%
    7.1 Acres

    TYSON DR 1, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2002478

    Listed by Carter Braxton Preferred Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    104 HERMITAGE BLVD, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/27

    $730,000

    $725,000

    0.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,600 SqFt

    104 HERMITAGE BLVD, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2002894

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    425 LINDSAY CT, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/6

    $675,000

    $675,000

    5 Beds4 Baths

    425 LINDSAY CT, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2002864

    Listed by Realty FC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    237 TYSON DR, Berryville, VA 22611
    1/71

    $900,000

    $820,000

    9.8%
    5 Beds5 Baths5,443 SqFt

    237 TYSON DR, Berryville, VA 22611

    MLS# VACL2002792

    Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 8
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813