+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Golf Club Manor, Arlington, VA
    Map
    127 Sold Properties

    127 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3900 N STAFFORD ST, Arlington, VA 22207

    $1,255,000

    $1,255,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,498 SqFt

    3900 N STAFFORD ST, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2071122

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4006 N GLEBE RD N, Arlington, VA 22207

    $885,000

    $950,000

    6.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt

    4006 N GLEBE RD N, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2067650

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4520 39TH ST N, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/51

    $1,682,500

    $1,715,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,696 SqFt

    4520 39TH ST N, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2063034

    Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4008 N STUART ST, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/61

    $1,300,000

    $1,379,999

    5.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,837 SqFt

    4008 N STUART ST, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2060286

    Listed by NextHome Capital City Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4012 N STAFFORD ST, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/78

    $3,000,000

    $3,195,000

    6.1%
    7 Beds8 Baths7,376 SqFt

    4012 N STAFFORD ST, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2054520

    Listed by KW Metro Center

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3614 N ABINGDON ST, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/46

    $1,599,000

    $1,599,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,556 SqFt

    3614 N ABINGDON ST, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2061164

    Listed by Washington Fine Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4508 41ST ST N, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/66

    $2,248,000

    $2,300,000

    2.3%
    5 Beds5 Baths5,023 SqFt

    4508 41ST ST N, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2056310

    Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4714 38TH PL N, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/37

    $1,299,900

    $1,299,900

    5 Beds3 Baths2,816 SqFt

    4714 38TH PL N, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2059830

    Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4018 N CHESTERBROOK RD, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/46

    $1,350,000

    $1,350,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,192 SqFt

    4018 N CHESTERBROOK RD, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2056222

    Listed by RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4012 N UPLAND ST, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/95
    3D

    $2,800,000

    $2,900,000

    3.4%
    5 Beds5 Baths6,922 SqFt

    4012 N UPLAND ST, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2057102

    Listed by Washington Fine Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3858 N TAZEWELL ST, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/2

    $1,350,000

    $1,350,000

    5 Beds3 Baths1,792 SqFt

    3858 N TAZEWELL ST, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2057238

    Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4007 N STUART ST, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/62

    $2,800,000

    $2,880,000

    2.8%
    6 Beds8 Baths8,624 SqFt

    4007 N STUART ST, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2054844

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4416 41ST ST N, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/25

    $1,450,000

    $1,490,000

    2.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,033 SqFt

    4416 41ST ST N, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2055796

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4207 40TH ST N, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/69

    $1,500,000

    $1,500,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,900 SqFt

    4207 40TH ST N, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2053856

    Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4601 41ST ST N, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/34

    $1,400,000

    $1,349,900

    3.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,346 SqFt

    4601 41ST ST N, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2052584

    Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4001 N WOODSTOCK ST N, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/54

    $1,450,000

    $1,450,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,236 SqFt

    4001 N WOODSTOCK ST N, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2052408

    Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4021 N TAYLOR ST N, Arlington, VA 22207

    $1,265,000

    $1,200,000

    5.4%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,116 SqFt

    4021 N TAYLOR ST N, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAFX2211690

    Listed by RLAH @properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4214 40TH ST N, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/115

    $1,410,000

    $1,499,000

    5.9%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,763 SqFt

    4214 40TH ST N, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2049848

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4524 40TH ST N, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/58
    3D

    $1,417,000

    $1,500,000

    5.5%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,038 SqFt

    4524 40TH ST N, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2048850

    Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4200 40TH ST N, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/106

    $2,200,000

    $2,400,000

    8.3%
    6 Beds6 Baths7,166 SqFt

    4200 40TH ST N, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2047966

    Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3808 N ALBEMARLE ST N, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/71

    $1,650,000

    $1,770,000

    6.8%
    4 Beds5 Baths5,163 SqFt

    3808 N ALBEMARLE ST N, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2048846

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4000 N GLEBE RD, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/46

    $1,100,000

    $1,100,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,081 SqFt

    4000 N GLEBE RD, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2049078

    Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4007 CHESTERBROOK RD, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/70

    $2,300,000

    $2,200,000

    4.5%
    7 Beds7 Baths5,308 SqFt

    4007 CHESTERBROOK RD, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2043758

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4311 40TH ST N, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/51

    $1,418,800

    $1,375,000

    3.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,940 SqFt

    4311 40TH ST N, Arlington, VA 22207

    MLS# VAAR2042156

    Listed by Brock Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • 6
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813