+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Folkstone, Herndon, VA
    Map
    93 Sold Properties

    93 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2926 FORT LEE ST, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/43

    $950,000

    $949,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,145 SqFt

    2926 FORT LEE ST, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2295486

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12013 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/45

    $815,000

    $725,000

    12.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,196 SqFt

    12013 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2277588

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2904 ROCK MANOR CT, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/74

    $1,065,000

    $1,025,000

    3.9%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,220 SqFt

    2904 ROCK MANOR CT, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2263000

    Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12305 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/42

    $825,000

    $850,000

    2.9%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,033 SqFt

    12305 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2244884

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12334 FOLKSTONE DR, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/145

    $1,145,000

    $1,235,000

    7.3%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,443 SqFt

    12334 FOLKSTONE DR, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2258212

    Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2952 FORT LEE ST, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/68
    3D

    $1,025,000

    $1,025,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,668 SqFt

    2952 FORT LEE ST, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2257714

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12141 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/47

    $922,000

    $899,000

    2.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,056 SqFt

    12141 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2245828

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12142 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/46

    $879,000

    $879,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,116 SqFt

    12142 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2222358

    Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2902 BLUE ROBIN CT, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/73

    $1,000,000

    $1,055,000

    5.2%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,000 SqFt

    2902 BLUE ROBIN CT, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2203350

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2947 FORT LEE ST, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/50

    $895,808

    $879,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt

    2947 FORT LEE ST, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2200324

    Listed by Momentum Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12126 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/34

    $815,000

    $815,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,857 SqFt

    12126 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2192260

    Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12137 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/41

    $940,000

    $940,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,222 SqFt

    12137 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2194548

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2964 FORT LEE, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/67

    $1,300,000

    $1,299,000

    0.1%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,130 SqFt

    2964 FORT LEE, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2184090

    Listed by RLAH @properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12113 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/59

    $1,100,000

    $899,900

    22.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,103 SqFt

    12113 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2171774

    Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12323 FOLKSTONE DR, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/14

    $780,000

    $724,888

    7.6%
    1.25 Acres

    12323 FOLKSTONE DR, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2165290

    Listed by RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3040 BRONZEGATE CT, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/46

    $1,000,000

    $895,000

    11.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths4,101 SqFt

    3040 BRONZEGATE CT, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2161664

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2902 BLUE ROBIN CT, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/66

    $860,000

    $875,000

    1.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,000 SqFt

    2902 BLUE ROBIN CT, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2155748

    Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12140 FOLKSTONE DR, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/41

    $922,000

    $945,000

    2.4%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,920 SqFt

    12140 FOLKSTONE DR, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2149946

    Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Connections

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12114 FOLKSTONE DR, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/102

    $960,000

    $949,000

    1.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,916 SqFt

    12114 FOLKSTONE DR, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2134004

    Listed by RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12203 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/68

    $890,000

    $874,900

    1.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,398 SqFt

    12203 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2124882

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12112 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171

    $835,000

    $825,000

    1.2%
    5 Beds3 Baths1,677 SqFt

    12112 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2132502

    Listed by Non Subscribing Office

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2941 FORT LEE ST, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/50

    $839,000

    $839,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,401 SqFt

    2941 FORT LEE ST, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2123824

    Listed by Libra Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12302 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/76

    $874,998

    $850,000

    2.9%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,520 SqFt

    12302 WESTWOOD HILLS DR, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2121484

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12208 FOLKSTONE DR, Herndon, VA 20171
    1/52

    $765,000

    $764,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,744 SqFt

    12208 FOLKSTONE DR, Herndon, VA 20171

    MLS# VAFX2116014

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings