+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Ashley Farms, Fredericksburg, VA
    Map
    23 Sold Properties

    23 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    7600 ASHLEY FARMS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    $895,000

    $930,000

    3.8%
    5 Beds6 Baths7,059 SqFt

    7600 ASHLEY FARMS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# VASP2025834

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7726 ASHLEY FARMS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/65

    $950,000

    $999,000

    4.9%
    4 Beds6 Baths5,869 SqFt

    7726 ASHLEY FARMS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# VASP2020006

    Listed by KW Metro Center

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12815 GLENDALE CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/45

    $1,250,000

    $1,250,000

    4 Beds5 Baths5,694 SqFt

    12815 GLENDALE CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# VASP2018682

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7703 ASHLEY FARMS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/57

    $829,999

    $849,900

    2.3%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,649 SqFt

    7703 ASHLEY FARMS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# VASP2014470

    Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7719 KENNETT CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/100

    $1,210,000

    $1,275,000

    5.1%
    5 Beds6 Baths8,157 SqFt

    7719 KENNETT CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# VASP2010550

    Listed by Avery-Hess, REALTORS

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12814 GLENDALE CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/65

    $929,000

    $929,000

    4 Beds5 Baths6,921 SqFt

    12814 GLENDALE CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# VASP2011990

    Listed by Hometown Realty Services, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7704 ASHLEY FARMS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/120

    $1,275,000

    $1,275,000

    5 Beds8 Baths5,370 SqFt

    7704 ASHLEY FARMS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# VASP2009176

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12106 KNIGHT CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/34

    $410,000

    $410,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,285 SqFt

    12106 KNIGHT CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# VASP231972

    Listed by Dodson Properties, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12811 GLENDALE CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/58

    $700,000

    $719,000

    2.6%
    4 Beds5 Baths5,017 SqFt

    12811 GLENDALE CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# VASP223522

    Listed by Blue and Gray Realty,LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12806 GLENDALE CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/19

    $750,000

    $769,900

    2.6%
    6 Beds6 Baths8,506 SqFt

    12806 GLENDALE CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# VASP220384

    Listed by Plank Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12904 EASTMONT DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/83

    $755,000

    $770,000

    1.9%
    6 Beds6 Baths9,154 SqFt

    12904 EASTMONT DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# VASP219102

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7722 ASHLEY FARMS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    $760,000

    $779,900

    2.6%
    4 Beds6 Baths5,916 SqFt

    7722 ASHLEY FARMS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# VASP210632

    Listed by Reality Realty Professionals, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7711 ASHLEY FARMS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    $789,900

    $789,900

    6 Beds5 Baths8,705 SqFt

    7711 ASHLEY FARMS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# 1001979748

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12915 EASTMONT DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    $645,000

    $648,777

    0.6%
    4 Beds7 Baths5,525 SqFt

    12915 EASTMONT DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# 1004466591

    Listed by Home Dream Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7709 ASHLEY FARMS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/30

    $620,000

    $629,900

    1.6%
    4 Beds5 Baths5,696 SqFt

    7709 ASHLEY FARMS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# 1004322337

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7728 KENNETT CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/30

    $675,000

    $699,000

    3.4%
    4 Beds6 Baths5,945 SqFt

    7728 KENNETT CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# 1000165707

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12908 EASTMONT DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/30

    $724,000

    $750,000

    3.5%
    5 Beds6 Baths8,637 SqFt

    12908 EASTMONT DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# 1000835197

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12904 EASTMONT DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/30

    $707,000

    $715,000

    1.1%
    5 Beds6 Baths8,302 SqFt

    12904 EASTMONT DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# 1000834707

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12802 GLENDALE CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/20

    $518,000

    $499,500

    3.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,438 SqFt

    12802 GLENDALE CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# 1000830585

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7600 ASHLEY FARMS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/30

    $565,000

    $640,000

    11.7%
    5 Beds6 Baths7,059 SqFt

    7600 ASHLEY FARMS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# 1000825399

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12805 GLENDALE CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/30

    $670,000

    $675,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds6 Baths7,130 SqFt

    12805 GLENDALE CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# 1000824017

    Listed by Treck Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7729 KENNETT CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/21

    $545,900

    $545,900

    5 Beds5 Baths5,772 SqFt

    7729 KENNETT CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# 1000811797

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7720 ASHLEY FARMS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    $549,900

    $549,900

    4 Beds5 Baths5,535 SqFt

    7720 ASHLEY FARMS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# 1000810945

    Listed by Green Tree Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.