+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Alta Vista Condo, Arlington, VA
    Map
    35 Sold Properties

    35 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #1919, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/51

    $625,000

    $579,000

    7.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #1919, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2071520

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #2006, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/22

    $480,000

    $475,000

    1.1%
    1 Bed1 Bath765 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #2006, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2070492

    Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #915, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/48

    $555,000

    $565,000

    1.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #915, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2064150

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD #1408, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/24

    $500,000

    $500,000

    2 Beds2 Baths905 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD #1408, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2054686

    Listed by A Friend In Real Estate, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #1112, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/44

    $392,500

    $397,900

    1.4%
    1 Bed1 Bath670 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #1112, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2061830

    Listed by Chambers Theory, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #1516, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/37

    $390,000

    $399,000

    2.3%
    1 Bed1 Bath765 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #1516, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2061108

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #2330, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/43

    $672,400

    $680,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,375 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #2330, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2056940

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #1118, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/49

    $550,000

    $549,900

    2 Beds2 Baths905 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #1118, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2053838

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #1614, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/47

    $359,000

    $359,000

    1 Bed1 Bath670 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #1614, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2052412

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #1416, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/50

    $375,000

    $399,950

    6.2%
    1 Bed1 Bath765 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #1416, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2047490

    Listed by Seven Real Estate Associates, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #1111, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/33

    $425,000

    $425,000

    1 Bed1 Bath765 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #1111, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2048504

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #2006, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/44

    $410,000

    $435,000

    5.7%
    1 Bed1 Bath765 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #2006, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2046446

    Listed by RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #1710, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/62

    $365,000

    $389,000

    6.2%
    1 Bed1 Bath597 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #1710, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2046834

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #1608, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/35

    $587,000

    $579,999

    1.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths905 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #1608, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2041120

    Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #1505, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/52

    $585,000

    $595,900

    1.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,185 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #1505, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2036654

    Listed by KW Metro Center

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #1218, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/41

    $579,999

    $579,999

    2 Beds2 Baths905 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #1218, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2036412

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #1710, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/29

    $330,000

    $325,000

    1.5%
    1 Bed1 Bath597 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #1710, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2035600

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #1703, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/31

    $585,000

    $585,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,075 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #1703, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2035374

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #2625, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/26

    $1,050,000

    $1,050,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,974 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #2625, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2031786

    Listed by Classic Realty, Ltd.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #2420, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/47

    $600,000

    $619,900

    3.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,225 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #2420, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2030998

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #2326, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/34

    $510,000

    $550,000

    7.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,195 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #2326, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2030830

    Listed by TTR Sothebys International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST N #2223, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/42

    $600,000

    $599,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST N #2223, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2031074

    Listed by KW Metro Center

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #1008, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/34

    $500,000

    $515,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths905 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #1008, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2030562

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    900 N STAFFORD ST #2223, Arlington, VA 22203
    1/61

    $590,000

    $595,000

    0.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    900 N STAFFORD ST #2223, Arlington, VA 22203

    MLS# VAAR2023710

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com