+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Wyomissing Meadows, Wyomissing, PA
    Map
    65 Sold Properties

    65 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1962 MEADOW LN, Reading, PA 19610
    1/27

    $442,000

    $425,000

    4.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

    1962 MEADOW LN, Reading, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2070964

    Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2028 MEADOW GLN, Wyomissing, PA 19610
    1/27

    $290,000

    $284,900

    1.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

    2028 MEADOW GLN, Wyomissing, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2070228

    Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1913 MEADOW LN, Wyomissing, PA 19610
    1/39

    $275,000

    $299,900

    8.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

    1913 MEADOW LN, Wyomissing, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2064826

    Listed by Century 21 Gold

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1979 MEADOW LN, Wyomissing, PA 19610
    1/36

    $440,000

    $440,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,200 SqFt

    1979 MEADOW LN, Wyomissing, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2067490

    Listed by Century 21 Gold

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2018 MEADOW GLN, Reading, PA 19610
    1/46

    $423,000

    $420,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,650 SqFt

    2018 MEADOW GLN, Reading, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2065784

    Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1907 MEADOW LN, Reading, PA 19610
    1/50

    $407,500

    $450,000

    9.4%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,432 SqFt

    1907 MEADOW LN, Reading, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2065820

    Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1964 MEADOW LN, Reading, PA 19610
    1/31

    $295,900

    $299,900

    1.3%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,380 SqFt

    1964 MEADOW LN, Reading, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2059388

    Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2028 MEADOW GLN, Wyomissing, PA 19610
    1/28

    $285,000

    $289,900

    1.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

    2028 MEADOW GLN, Wyomissing, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2060440

    Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2022 MEADOW GLEN, Reading, PA 19610
    1/37

    $300,000

    $325,000

    7.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    2022 MEADOW GLEN, Reading, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2060020

    Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2005 MEADOW GLN, Reading, PA 19610
    1/25

    $290,000

    $300,000

    3.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

    2005 MEADOW GLN, Reading, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2060216

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Berks

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1946 MEADOW LN, Wyomissing, PA 19610
    1/38

    $389,000

    $399,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,091 SqFt

    1946 MEADOW LN, Wyomissing, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2054842

    Listed by Century 21 Gold

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    56 BUCKS ST, Wernersville, PA 19565
    1/32

    $285,000

    $285,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    56 BUCKS ST, Wernersville, PA 19565

    MLS# PABK2061582

    Listed by Fifth Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1702 PENN AVE, Wyomissing, PA 19610
    1/23

    $277,000

    $250,000

    10.8%
    4 Beds1 Bath1,523 SqFt

    1702 PENN AVE, Wyomissing, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2057594

    Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2035 MEADOW GLN, Reading, PA 19610
    1/29

    $290,000

    $297,500

    2.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

    2035 MEADOW GLN, Reading, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2049426

    Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1955 MEADOW LN, Reading, PA 19610

    $385,000

    $390,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,337 SqFt

    1955 MEADOW LN, Reading, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2044338

    Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1976 MEADOW LN, Wyomissing, PA 19610
    1/49

    $385,000

    $399,900

    3.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    1976 MEADOW LN, Wyomissing, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2044344

    Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1977 MEADOW LN, Wyomissing, PA 19610
    1/43

    $420,000

    $439,900

    4.5%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,900 SqFt

    1977 MEADOW LN, Wyomissing, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2037576

    Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1962 MEADOW LN, Reading, PA 19610
    1/35

    $384,000

    $379,900

    1.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

    1962 MEADOW LN, Reading, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2049064

    Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2010 MEADOW GLN, Reading, PA 19610
    1/27

    $275,500

    $275,000

    0.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

    2010 MEADOW GLN, Reading, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2042550

    Listed by Amo Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2000-C44 MEADOW GLEN #C44, Wyomissing, PA 19610
    1/34

    $232,500

    $245,000

    5.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

    2000-C44 MEADOW GLEN #C44, Wyomissing, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2026426

    Listed by Realty One Group Exclusive

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1964 MEADOW, Wyomissing, PA 19610
    1/43

    $260,000

    $259,900

    2 Beds3 Baths2,380 SqFt

    1964 MEADOW, Wyomissing, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2026828

    Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1903 MEADOW LN, Wyomissing, PA 19610
    1/27

    $270,000

    $289,500

    6.7%
    2 Beds3 Baths3,050 SqFt

    1903 MEADOW LN, Wyomissing, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2025422

    Listed by Century 21 Gold

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1959 MEADOW LN, Wyomissing, PA 19610
    1/35

    $245,000

    $275,000

    10.9%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,852 SqFt

    1959 MEADOW LN, Wyomissing, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2022166

    Listed by Century 21 Gold

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2014 MEADOW GLN, Wyomissing, PA 19610
    1/33

    $310,000

    $400,000

    22.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    2014 MEADOW GLN, Wyomissing, PA 19610

    MLS# PABK2019118

    Listed by RE/MAX Of Reading

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813