+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Willistown Knoll, Newtown Square, PA
    Map
    109 Sold Properties

    109 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2005 WESTFIELD CT #2002, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/28

    $431,000

    $425,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt

    2005 WESTFIELD CT #2002, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2119962

    Listed by KW Greater West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1002 WHARTON CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    $440,000

    $419,500

    4.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,222 SqFt

    1002 WHARTON CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2118686

    Listed by RE/MAX Main Line - Devon

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3703 COLUMBIA COURT WAY #3703, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/21

    $470,000

    $485,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,234 SqFt

    3703 COLUMBIA COURT WAY #3703, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2116790

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2305 WESTFIELD CT #2305, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/33

    $350,000

    $340,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt

    2305 WESTFIELD CT #2305, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2113292

    Listed by RE/MAX Action Associates

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1601 RADCLIFFE CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    $485,000

    $500,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,938 SqFt

    1601 RADCLIFFE CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2095706

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3103 CORNELL CT #3103, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/39

    $389,400

    $399,900

    2.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,826 SqFt

    3103 CORNELL CT #3103, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2110834

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Newtown Square

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1402 RADCLIFFE CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/35

    $515,000

    $525,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,131 SqFt

    1402 RADCLIFFE CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2111496

    Listed by KW Greater West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    205 PRINCETON CIR #205, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/50

    $455,000

    $444,900

    2.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,300 SqFt

    205 PRINCETON CIR #205, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2104016

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1203 WHARTON CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/40

    $475,000

    $475,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,385 SqFt

    1203 WHARTON CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2103864

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2206 WESTFIELD CT #2206, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/25

    $425,000

    $445,000

    4.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,338 SqFt

    2206 WESTFIELD CT #2206, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2095096

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3603 COLUMBIA COURT WAY #3603, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/28

    $550,000

    $550,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,834 SqFt

    3603 COLUMBIA COURT WAY #3603, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2093944

    Listed by BHHS Fox&Roach-Newtown Square

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1705 WESTFIELD CT #1705, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/34

    $475,000

    $480,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,078 SqFt

    1705 WESTFIELD CT #1705, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2092802

    Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1502 RADCLIFFE CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/30

    $425,000

    $457,500

    7.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,626 SqFt

    1502 RADCLIFFE CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2070664

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    903 WHARTON CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/35

    $440,000

    $455,000

    3.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,580 SqFt

    903 WHARTON CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2070694

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2205 WESTFIELD CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/44

    $345,000

    $345,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,267 SqFt

    2205 WESTFIELD CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2068064

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2904 CORNELL CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/29

    $395,000

    $430,000

    8.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,126 SqFt

    2904 CORNELL CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2063822

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Newtown Square

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    704 RADCLIFFE CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/48

    $525,000

    $485,000

    8.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,692 SqFt

    704 RADCLIFFE CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2063096

    Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1601 RADCLIFFE CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/38

    $515,000

    $485,000

    6.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,938 SqFt

    1601 RADCLIFFE CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2061444

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    303 PRINCETON CIR, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/40

    $495,500

    $475,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,088 SqFt

    303 PRINCETON CIR, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2058468

    Listed by KW Greater West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3706 COLUMBIA COURT WAY, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/31

    $492,000

    $469,900

    4.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,834 SqFt

    3706 COLUMBIA COURT WAY, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2056556

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3206 HARTFORD CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/52

    $502,500

    $469,000

    7.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,776 SqFt

    3206 HARTFORD CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2052896

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3405 HARTFORD CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/41

    $450,000

    $400,000

    12.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,834 SqFt

    3405 HARTFORD CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2049282

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Chadds Ford

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1301 WHARTON CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/52

    $420,000

    $419,000

    0.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,918 SqFt

    1301 WHARTON CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2042816

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2004 WESTFIELD CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/15

    $375,000

    $375,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt

    2004 WESTFIELD CT, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PACT2040904

    Listed by Century 21 The Real Estate Store

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings