+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Valleybrook Estates, Lancaster, PA
    Map
    209 Sold Properties

    209 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    357 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    $376,500

    $355,000

    6.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

    357 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2083720

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    55 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/34

    $300,000

    $300,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

    55 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2080926

    Listed by Keller Williams Elite

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    446 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/22

    $246,000

    $245,000

    0.4%
    1 Bed1 Bath834 SqFt

    446 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2078068

    Listed by Keller Williams Elite

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    202 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/35

    $227,000

    $199,900

    13.6%
    1 Bed1 Bath872 SqFt

    202 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2075956

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    441 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/41

    $210,000

    $209,000

    0.5%
    1 Bed1 Bath872 SqFt

    441 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2076462

    Listed by Life Changes Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    71 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/27

    $202,000

    $215,000

    6.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    71 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2075638

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/23

    $209,000

    $209,000

    1 Bed1 Bath984 SqFt

    20 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2075262

    Listed by Hometown Property Sales

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    397 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/54

    $285,000

    $275,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

    397 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2074374

    Listed by RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    21 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/50

    $225,000

    $230,000

    2.2%
    1 Bed1 Bath984 SqFt

    21 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2073164

    Listed by RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    189 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/33

    $247,200

    $235,000

    5.2%
    1 Bed1 Bath872 SqFt

    189 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2073368

    Listed by Homestead Real Estate LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    41 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/60

    $357,000

    $330,000

    8.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

    41 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2073762

    Listed by RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    125 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/28

    $213,000

    $210,000

    1.4%
    1 Bed1 Bath984 SqFt

    125 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2070864

    Listed by RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/19

    $230,000

    $219,900

    4.6%
    1 Bed1 Bath960 SqFt

    4 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2070544

    Listed by RE/MAX Evolved

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    165 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/29

    $330,000

    $329,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

    165 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2065328

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    363 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/35

    $285,000

    $285,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

    363 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2066376

    Listed by RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    309 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/27

    $235,000

    $230,000

    2.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    309 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2064510

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    119 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/40

    $245,000

    $245,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,295 SqFt

    119 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2064054

    Listed by RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    184 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/39

    $300,000

    $290,000

    3.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

    184 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2064774

    Listed by RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    406 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/31

    $206,000

    $195,000

    5.6%
    1 Bed1 Bath872 SqFt

    406 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2063970

    Listed by RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    449 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/36

    $275,000

    $275,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

    449 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2060410

    Listed by RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    67 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/31

    $250,000

    $250,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

    67 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2062588

    Listed by RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    348 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/36

    $299,900

    $299,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

    348 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2059766

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    165 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/24

    $239,000

    $200,000

    19.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

    165 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2061168

    Listed by Cavalry Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    129 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601
    1/39

    $215,000

    $215,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    129 VALLEYBROOK DR, Lancaster, PA 17601

    MLS# PALA2060968

    Listed by RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 9
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings