+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Shires Crossing, Washington Crossing, PA
    Map
    30 Sold Properties

    30 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1 CANAL RUN W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/57

    $885,000

    $925,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,545 SqFt

    1 CANAL RUN W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU2105710

    Listed by Jay Spaziano Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    17 AVERSTONE DR E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/39

    $735,000

    $784,900

    6.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

    17 AVERSTONE DR E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU2108132

    Listed by RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24 CANAL RUN E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/93

    $955,000

    $875,000

    9.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,890 SqFt

    24 CANAL RUN E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU2099554

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4 CANAL RUN E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/37

    $775,000

    $745,000

    4.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,890 SqFt

    4 CANAL RUN E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU2089482

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12 AVERSTONE DR W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/13

    $630,000

    $615,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,890 SqFt

    12 AVERSTONE DR W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU2074626

    Listed by Opus Elite Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2 CANAL RUN E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/6

    $650,000

    $619,000

    5.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,272 SqFt

    2 CANAL RUN E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU2067416

    Listed by RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12 CANAL RUN W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/39

    $852,000

    $852,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,233 SqFt

    12 CANAL RUN W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU2058412

    Listed by Marcolla Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20 CANAL RUN E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/38

    $767,500

    $774,900

    1.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,740 SqFt

    20 CANAL RUN E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU2058840

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5 AVERSTONE DR W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/42

    $775,000

    $775,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,764 SqFt

    5 AVERSTONE DR W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU2050678

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    23 CANAL RUN E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/32

    $635,000

    $625,000

    1.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,890 SqFt

    23 CANAL RUN E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU2051550

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7 CANAL RUN E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/30

    $800,000

    $825,000

    3.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,845 SqFt

    7 CANAL RUN E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU2049796

    Listed by Tri-State Home Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    49 CANAL RUN W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/61

    $789,000

    $849,900

    7.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,292 SqFt

    49 CANAL RUN W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU2037510

    Listed by Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2 LIBERTY PL, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/33

    $620,000

    $649,900

    4.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,942 SqFt

    2 LIBERTY PL, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU2029132

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    37 CANAL RUN W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/86

    $956,300

    $800,000

    19.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,818 SqFt

    37 CANAL RUN W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU2024344

    Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    13 AVERSTONE DR W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/38

    $812,500

    $750,000

    8.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,362 SqFt

    13 AVERSTONE DR W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU2008970

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5 CANAL RUN E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/62

    $499,700

    $499,700

    4 Beds3 Baths2,560 SqFt

    5 CANAL RUN E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU517426

    Listed by RE LINC Real Estate Group, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14 AVERSTONE DR W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/30

    $490,000

    $499,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,164 SqFt

    14 AVERSTONE DR W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU516292

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    23 CANAL RUN W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/24

    $535,000

    $549,900

    2.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,127 SqFt

    23 CANAL RUN W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU486208

    Listed by Jay Spaziano Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12 CANAL RUN W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/46

    $598,000

    $624,900

    4.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,145 SqFt

    12 CANAL RUN W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU478486

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2 INDEPENDENCE PL, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/35

    $490,000

    $515,000

    4.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,560 SqFt

    2 INDEPENDENCE PL, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU474732

    Listed by Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3 INDEPENDENCE PL, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/21

    $505,000

    $529,000

    4.5%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,222 SqFt

    3 INDEPENDENCE PL, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# PABU307496

    Listed by RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14 AVERSTONE DR E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/23

    $522,500

    $539,000

    3.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,222 SqFt

    14 AVERSTONE DR E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# 1002106324

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    27 CANAL RUN E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/25

    $595,000

    $629,900

    5.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,000 SqFt

    27 CANAL RUN E, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# 1000490716

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10 CANAL RUN W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977
    1/25

    $575,000

    $575,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,890 SqFt

    10 CANAL RUN W, Washington Crossing, PA 18977

    MLS# 1000242751

    Listed by Weidel Real Estate Doylestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings