+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Rockledge Palmyra Pa, Palmyra, PA
    Map
    277 Sold Properties

    277 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1524 CAMBRIDGE CT U-0209 CT, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/40

    $244,000

    $250,000

    2.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

    1524 CAMBRIDGE CT U-0209 CT, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PALN2025472

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1335 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/28

    $235,000

    $235,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

    1335 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PALN2025454

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    305 BARRINGTON CT, Palmyra, PA 17078

    $235,900

    $235,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

    305 BARRINGTON CT, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PALN2024348

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2118 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/33

    $252,000

    $259,900

    3.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt

    2118 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PADA2057708

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1937 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/29

    $235,000

    $235,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,108 SqFt

    1937 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PADA2057444

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1311 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/24

    $232,000

    $233,500

    0.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

    1311 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PALN2024702

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    301 BARRINGTON CT, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/27

    $250,000

    $245,000

    2.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

    301 BARRINGTON CT, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PALN2025012

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2115 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/35

    $240,000

    $255,000

    5.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

    2115 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PADA2051694

    Listed by RE/MAX Pinnacle

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    503 BARRINGTON CT, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/36

    $220,000

    $227,000

    3.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

    503 BARRINGTON CT, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PALN2022636

    Listed by Protus Realty, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1003 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/28

    $280,000

    $285,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt

    1003 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PALN2023278

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1953 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/30

    $249,000

    $249,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,108 SqFt

    1953 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PADA2051490

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1105 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/35

    $232,000

    $235,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

    1105 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PALN2023330

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1947 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/31

    $295,000

    $297,500

    0.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt

    1947 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PADA2050378

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1417 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/32

    $270,000

    $274,500

    1.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,624 SqFt

    1417 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PALN2021058

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1968 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/35

    $232,000

    $225,000

    3.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,108 SqFt

    1968 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PADA2047376

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2034 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/18

    $235,000

    $229,000

    2.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,108 SqFt

    2034 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PADA2047236

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1801 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/36

    $310,000

    $310,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,847 SqFt

    1801 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PADA2046976

    Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    607 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/41

    $295,000

    $297,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,946 SqFt

    607 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PALN2020418

    Listed by Protus Realty, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1866 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/33

    $275,900

    $275,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,564 SqFt

    1866 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PADA2046696

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1827 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/28

    $340,000

    $315,000

    7.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt

    1827 WEXFORD RD, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PADA2045912

    Listed by RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    604 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/24

    $235,000

    $247,900

    5.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

    604 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PALN2020286

    Listed by Weichert, REALTORS-First Choice

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1201 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/27

    $300,000

    $300,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,722 SqFt

    1201 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PALN2020528

    Listed by Turn Key Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    609 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/23

    $242,000

    $241,000

    0.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

    609 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PALN2019224

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    407 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078
    1/31

    $244,000

    $239,900

    1.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

    407 CAMBRIDGE CT, Palmyra, PA 17078

    MLS# PALN2019480

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 12
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813