+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Old Forge Crossing, Devon, PA
    Map
    250 Sold Properties

    250 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    513 OLD FORGE XING #513, Devon, PA 19333
    1/22

    $260,000

    $262,500

    1.0%
    1 Bed1 Bath875 SqFt

    513 OLD FORGE XING #513, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2120328

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    278 OLD FORGE XING #278, Devon, PA 19333
    1/38

    $270,000

    $269,900

    1 Bed1 Bath875 SqFt

    278 OLD FORGE XING #278, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2117546

    Listed by RE/MAX Main Line-Paoli

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    374 OLD FORGE XING #374, Devon, PA 19333
    1/22

    $245,000

    $245,000

    1 Bed1 Bath775 SqFt

    374 OLD FORGE XING #374, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2120738

    Listed by RE/MAX Professional Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    66 OLD FORGE XING #66, Devon, PA 19333
    1/16

    $360,000

    $360,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,218 SqFt

    66 OLD FORGE XING #66, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2117698

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    92 OLD FORGE CROSSING, Devon, PA 19333
    1/17

    $330,000

    $349,900

    5.7%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,218 SqFt

    92 OLD FORGE CROSSING, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2116132

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    318 OLD FORGE XING #318, Devon, PA 19333
    1/19

    $245,000

    $249,900

    2.0%
    1 Bed1 Bath875 SqFt

    318 OLD FORGE XING #318, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2114938

    Listed by OCF Realty LLC - Philadelphia

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    363 OLD FORGE XING #363, Devon, PA 19333
    1/32

    $233,000

    $250,000

    6.8%
    1 Bed1 Bath870 SqFt

    363 OLD FORGE XING #363, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2113050

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    275 OLD FORGE CROSSING, Devon, PA 19333
    1/17

    $260,000

    $260,000

    1 Bed1 Bath875 SqFt

    275 OLD FORGE CROSSING, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2114532

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    463 OLD FORGE XING #463, Devon, PA 19333
    1/35

    $272,500

    $289,999

    6.0%
    1 Bed1 Bath875 SqFt

    463 OLD FORGE XING #463, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2110504

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    232 OLD FORGE CROSSING, Devon, PA 19333
    1/16

    $292,000

    $300,000

    2.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,025 SqFt

    232 OLD FORGE CROSSING, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2112118

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    43 OLD FORGE XING #43, Devon, PA 19333
    1/23

    $265,000

    $265,000

    1 Bed1 Bath875 SqFt

    43 OLD FORGE XING #43, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2109650

    Listed by KW Greater West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    298 OLD FORGE XING #298, Devon, PA 19333
    1/14

    $325,000

    $325,000

    2 Beds2 Baths945 SqFt

    298 OLD FORGE XING #298, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2110660

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    414 OLD FORGE XING #414, Devon, PA 19333
    1/31

    $333,000

    $325,000

    2.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths945 SqFt

    414 OLD FORGE XING #414, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2110232

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    31 OLD FORGE CROSSING, Devon, PA 19333
    1/28

    $320,000

    $330,000

    3.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,016 SqFt

    31 OLD FORGE CROSSING, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2111384

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    381 OLD FORGE XING #381, Devon, PA 19333
    1/15

    $249,000

    $249,900

    0.4%
    1 Bed1 Bath875 SqFt

    381 OLD FORGE XING #381, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2105916

    Listed by OCF Realty LLC - Philadelphia

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    212 OLD FORGE XING #212, Devon, PA 19333
    1/14

    $260,000

    $265,000

    1.9%
    1 Bed1 Bath827 SqFt

    212 OLD FORGE XING #212, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2105062

    Listed by RE/MAX Classic

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    432 OLD FORGE XING #432, Devon, PA 19333
    1/26

    $275,000

    $280,000

    1.8%
    1 Bed1 Bath775 SqFt

    432 OLD FORGE XING #432, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2100888

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Newtown Square

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    322 OLD FORGE XING #322, Devon, PA 19333
    1/21

    $340,000

    $350,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths945 SqFt

    322 OLD FORGE XING #322, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2099010

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Malvern-Paoli

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    367 OLD FORGE CROSSING #367, Devon, PA 19333
    1/23

    $280,000

    $275,000

    1.8%
    1 Bed1 Bath775 SqFt

    367 OLD FORGE CROSSING #367, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2103194

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    371 OLD FORGE XING #371, Devon, PA 19333
    1/10

    $270,000

    $270,000

    1 Bed1 Bath930 SqFt

    371 OLD FORGE XING #371, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2097440

    Listed by Waterford Realty, LLC.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    290 OLD FORGE XING #290, Devon, PA 19333
    1/28

    $335,000

    $324,900

    3.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths945 SqFt

    290 OLD FORGE XING #290, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2101990

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    450 OLD FORGE XING #450, Devon, PA 19333
    1/16

    $262,000

    $265,000

    1.1%
    1 Bed1 Bath945 SqFt

    450 OLD FORGE XING #450, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2097284

    Listed by EveryHome Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    238 OLD FORGE XING #238, Devon, PA 19333
    1/18

    $258,000

    $258,000

    1 Bed1 Bath875 SqFt

    238 OLD FORGE XING #238, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2098684

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    307 OLD FORGE CROSSING, Devon, PA 19333
    1/29

    $276,000

    $265,000

    4.2%
    1 Bed1 Bath875 SqFt

    307 OLD FORGE CROSSING, Devon, PA 19333

    MLS# PACT2095380

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 11
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.