+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Millbrook Chase, Macungie, PA
    Map
    18 Sold Properties

    18 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    4860 DERBY LN, Macungie, PA 18062
    1/59

    $382,000

    $382,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,681 SqFt

    4860 DERBY LN, Macungie, PA 18062

    MLS# PALH2014124

    Listed by Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4726 HORSESHOE TRL, Macungie, PA 18062
    1/32

    $350,000

    $360,000

    2.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

    4726 HORSESHOE TRL, Macungie, PA 18062

    MLS# PALH2011746

    Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate-Allentown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4710 HORSESHOE TRL, Macungie, PA 18062
    1/58

    $360,000

    $364,900

    1.3%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,645 SqFt

    4710 HORSESHOE TRL, Macungie, PA 18062

    MLS# PALH2009858

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4770 STEEPLECHASE DR, Macungie, PA 18062
    1/24

    $353,500

    $359,900

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,829 SqFt

    4770 STEEPLECHASE DR, Macungie, PA 18062

    MLS# PALH2007764

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2614 SADDLE LN, Macungie, PA 18062
    1/17

    $385,000

    $385,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,873 SqFt

    2614 SADDLE LN, Macungie, PA 18062

    MLS# PALH2007468

    Listed by Wesley Works Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4775 STEEPLECHASE DR, Macungie, PA 18062
    1/28

    $325,000

    $310,000

    4.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,593 SqFt

    4775 STEEPLECHASE DR, Macungie, PA 18062

    MLS# PALH2007638

    Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate-Allentown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4844 DERBY LN, Macungie, PA 18062
    1/23

    $340,000

    $345,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,954 SqFt

    4844 DERBY LN, Macungie, PA 18062

    MLS# PALH2005690

    Listed by Wesley Works Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2447 STEEPLECHASE DR, Macungie, PA 18062
    1/31

    $310,000

    $310,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

    2447 STEEPLECHASE DR, Macungie, PA 18062

    MLS# PALH2004922

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4831 DERBY LN, Macungie, PA 18062
    1/26

    $356,500

    $349,900

    1.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,161 SqFt

    4831 DERBY LN, Macungie, PA 18062

    MLS# PALH2004448

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Center Valley

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4869 DERBY LN, Macungie, PA 18062
    1/23

    $319,000

    $319,900

    0.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,593 SqFt

    4869 DERBY LN, Macungie, PA 18062

    MLS# PALH2003446

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Allentown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4741 STEEPLECHASE DR, Macungie, PA 18062
    1/42

    $370,000

    $370,000

    2 Beds3 Baths

    4741 STEEPLECHASE DR, Macungie, PA 18062

    MLS# PALH2003718

    Listed by RE/MAX Central - Lansdale

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4865 DERBY LN, Macungie, PA 18062
    1/25

    $227,600

    $235,000

    3.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,593 SqFt

    4865 DERBY LN, Macungie, PA 18062

    MLS# 1002219498

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4845 DERBY LN, Macungie, PA 18062
    1/16

    $260,000

    $253,900

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths

    4845 DERBY LN, Macungie, PA 18062

    MLS# 1001870284

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4870 DERBY LN, Macungie, PA 18062
    1/11

    $175,000

    $185,000

    5.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt

    4870 DERBY LN, Macungie, PA 18062

    MLS# 1003283029

    Listed by RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4759 STEEPLECHASE DR, Macungie, PA 18062
    1/19

    $230,000

    $229,000

    0.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt

    4759 STEEPLECHASE DR, Macungie, PA 18062

    MLS# 1001262659

    Listed by BHHS Regency Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2441 STEEPLECHASE DR, Macungie, PA 18062
    1/16

    $197,000

    $210,000

    6.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths5,227 Sqft Lot

    2441 STEEPLECHASE DR, Macungie, PA 18062

    MLS# 1001805079

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4868 DERBY LN, Macungie, PA 18062
    1/2

    $208,000

    $212,000

    1.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths

    4868 DERBY LN, Macungie, PA 18062

    MLS# 1001805271

    Listed by Century 21 The Real Estate Store

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2631 SADDLE LN, Macungie, PA 18062
    1/11

    $181,900

    $184,900

    1.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths

    2631 SADDLE LN, Macungie, PA 18062

    MLS# 1003909001

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com