+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Marsh Lea, Glenmoore, PA
    Map
    26 Sold Properties

    26 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    35 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/7

    $1,277,496

    $925,000

    38.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,148 SqFt

    35 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# PACT508320

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/7

    $980,590

    $935,000

    4.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,148 SqFt

    12 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# PACT509690

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    18 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/26

    $974,282

    $900,000

    8.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,942 SqFt

    18 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# PACT528538

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    16 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/7

    $1,328,000

    $935,000

    42.0%
    5 Beds5 Baths5,700 SqFt

    16 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# PACT2002874

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    36 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/22

    $1,365,000

    $1,365,000

    5 Beds6 Baths5,348 SqFt

    36 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# PACT528544

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    19 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/26

    $898,792

    $845,000

    6.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,676 SqFt

    19 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# PACT497508

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    31 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/8

    $1,047,880

    $1,030,000

    1.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,942 SqFt

    31 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# PACT518560

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/26

    $1,080,214

    $885,000

    22.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,942 SqFt

    14 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# PACT497512

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/3

    $999,471

    $989,831

    1.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,940 SqFt

    6 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# PACT506190

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7 POPJOY POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/26

    $1,012,478

    $1,012,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,942 SqFt

    7 POPJOY POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# PACT487046

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/25

    $1,188,999

    $925,000

    28.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,148 SqFt

    15 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# PACT481264

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/11

    $1,134,070

    $1,084,000

    4.6%
    4 Beds5 Baths4,148 SqFt

    11 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# PACT498270

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    17 POPJOY POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/26

    $975,000

    $885,000

    10.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,942 SqFt

    17 POPJOY POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# PACT485402

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    32 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/25

    $1,398,000

    $925,000

    51.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,148 SqFt

    32 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# PACT481258

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    26 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/25

    $1,254,687

    $925,000

    35.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,148 SqFt

    26 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# PACT417840

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    23 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/6

    $875,000

    $845,000

    3.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,676 SqFt

    23 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# 1008350030

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    33 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/24

    $985,500

    $995,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,077 SqFt

    33 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# PACT489062

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    28 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/6

    $1,233,406

    $925,000

    33.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,148 SqFt

    28 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# 1008350094

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    30 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/5

    $1,095,000

    $905,000

    21.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,077 SqFt

    30 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# 1009940400

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/26

    $994,075

    $855,000

    16.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,676 SqFt

    29 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# PACT481262

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    21 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/5

    $930,000

    $855,000

    8.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,900 SqFt

    21 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# 1008352928

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    27 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/5

    $886,408

    $810,000

    9.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,589 SqFt

    27 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# 1000492218

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/6

    $1,043,131

    $910,000

    14.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,148 SqFt

    20 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# 1000490706

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    1/6

    $1,170,082

    $910,000

    28.6%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,148 SqFt

    24 POPJOY LN, Glenmoore, PA 19343

    MLS# 1000490712

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com