+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Magnolia Place, Kennett Square, PA
    Map
    71 Sold Properties

    71 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    639 W MULBERRY ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/57

    $525,000

    $525,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,340 SqFt

    639 W MULBERRY ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2114414

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    636 D ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/29

    $520,000

    $525,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,340 SqFt

    636 D ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2105358

    Listed by Beiler-Campbell Realtors-Avondale

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    630 D ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/24

    $540,000

    $546,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,130 SqFt

    630 D ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2098512

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz - Greenville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    619 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/35

    $594,000

    $599,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,772 SqFt

    619 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2098628

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    623 MULBERRY ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/27

    $565,000

    $569,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,917 SqFt

    623 MULBERRY ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2094268

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz - Greenville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    611 W MULBERRY ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/33

    $520,000

    $525,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt

    611 W MULBERRY ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2073766

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    630 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/42

    $550,000

    $569,500

    3.4%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,166 SqFt

    630 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2079154

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Brandywine

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    605 W MULBERRY ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/19

    $572,000

    $574,900

    0.5%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,214 SqFt

    605 W MULBERRY ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2067130

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz - Greenville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    625 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/39

    $775,000

    $775,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,888 SqFt

    625 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2062996

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz - Greenville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    607 MULBERRY ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/27

    $585,000

    $575,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,457 SqFt

    607 MULBERRY ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2065608

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz - Greenville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    627 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/54

    $539,000

    $549,900

    2.0%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,076 SqFt

    627 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2064048

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    600 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/17

    $625,000

    $594,950

    5.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,580 SqFt

    600 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2058622

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz - Greenville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    621 W MULBERRY ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/29

    $600,000

    $585,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,280 SqFt

    621 W MULBERRY ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2059382

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz - Greenville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    617 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/27

    $620,000

    $624,500

    0.7%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,772 SqFt

    617 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2058624

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz - Greenville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    618 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/32

    $602,000

    $600,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,508 SqFt

    618 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2058280

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    601 W MULBERRY ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/37

    $600,000

    $615,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds5 Baths3,076 SqFt

    601 W MULBERRY ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2051586

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    636 D ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/36

    $482,000

    $495,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,340 SqFt

    636 D ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2025910

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    618 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/32

    $582,500

    $549,000

    6.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,508 SqFt

    618 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2022202

    Listed by KW Greater West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    624 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/28

    $601,000

    $595,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,159 SqFt

    624 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2020234

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Kennett Square

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    634 D ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/38

    $428,000

    $442,500

    3.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,967 SqFt

    634 D ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2009676

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Chadds Ford

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    632 D ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/42

    $405,900

    $415,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,106 SqFt

    632 D ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2012258

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Hockessin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    608 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/32

    $479,000

    $499,000

    4.0%
    2 Beds4 Baths2,166 SqFt

    608 MAGNOLIA CT, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2005662

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    611 W MULBERRY ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/25

    $426,000

    $429,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt

    611 W MULBERRY ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT532908

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Kennett Square

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    632 D ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    1/24

    $415,000

    $429,000

    3.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,106 SqFt

    632 D ST, Kennett Square, PA 19348

    MLS# PACT2004528

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Kennett Square

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813