+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Liseter, Newtown Square, PA
    Map
    194 Sold Properties

    194 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3860 MEADOW VIEW FARM RD, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/40

    $1,275,000

    $1,350,000

    5.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,269 SqFt

    3860 MEADOW VIEW FARM RD, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2110576

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3804 BALDWIN LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/53

    $1,775,000

    $1,850,000

    4.1%
    4 Beds5 Baths6,004 SqFt

    3804 BALDWIN LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2111144

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3720 ROSE TRADER LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/6

    $1,380,000

    $1,380,000

    4 Beds3 Baths4,246 SqFt

    3720 ROSE TRADER LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2113804

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    305 OLD LISETER RD, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/37

    $1,500,000

    $1,499,000

    0.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

    305 OLD LISETER RD, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2105124

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3703 ROSEMONT PASS, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/51

    $1,250,000

    $1,290,000

    3.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,104 SqFt

    3703 ROSEMONT PASS, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2106412

    Listed by RE/MAX Central - South Philadelphia

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3716 ROSE TRADER LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    $1,325,000

    $1,325,000

    3 Beds5 Baths4,155 SqFt

    3716 ROSE TRADER LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2106028

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3711 LISETER GDNS, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/63

    $1,315,000

    $1,325,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,577 SqFt

    3711 LISETER GDNS, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2104598

    Listed by Walter M Wood Jr Inc

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3905 ROCKWOOD FARM RD, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/74

    $2,207,000

    $2,200,000

    0.3%
    6 Beds6 Baths6,494 SqFt

    3905 ROCKWOOD FARM RD, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2103136

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3804 ARBOR GROVE LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/53

    $1,399,900

    $1,399,900

    3 Beds5 Baths4,155 SqFt

    3804 ARBOR GROVE LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2103594

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3917 WOODLAND DR, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/91

    $2,025,000

    $2,198,000

    7.9%
    8 Beds8 Baths8,192 SqFt

    3917 WOODLAND DR, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2101710

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3705 WYOLA FARM RD, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/31

    $1,400,000

    $1,450,000

    3.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,856 SqFt

    3705 WYOLA FARM RD, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2100116

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    301 GREENBANK LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/37

    $1,568,000

    $1,650,000

    5.0%
    6 Beds7 Baths6,234 SqFt

    301 GREENBANK LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2086236

    Listed by United Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    307 GREENBANK LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/45

    $1,830,800

    $1,775,000

    3.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,887 SqFt

    307 GREENBANK LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2100880

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3728 LISETER GDNS, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/46

    $1,248,500

    $1,299,000

    3.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,577 SqFt

    3728 LISETER GDNS, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2098640

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3714 ROSE TRADER LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/43

    $1,225,000

    $1,275,000

    3.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,674 SqFt

    3714 ROSE TRADER LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2101356

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3719 ROSEMONT PASS, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/65

    $1,195,000

    $1,250,000

    4.4%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,688 SqFt

    3719 ROSEMONT PASS, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2098714

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3737 ROSEMONT PASS, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/54

    $1,460,000

    $1,450,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths5,295 SqFt

    3737 ROSEMONT PASS, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2097212

    Listed by RE/MAX Main Line-West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3901 GREENBANK LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    $1,925,000

    $1,950,000

    1.3%
    5 Beds5 Baths5,874 SqFt

    3901 GREENBANK LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2098222

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    303 GREENBANK LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    $2,050,000

    $2,075,000

    1.2%
    4 Beds5 Baths6,740 SqFt

    303 GREENBANK LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2091048

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Rosemont

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3703 BIDDLE LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/57

    $1,675,000

    $1,699,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,456 SqFt

    3703 BIDDLE LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2089652

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3905 GREENBANK LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/75

    $1,870,000

    $1,850,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds5 Baths6,482 SqFt

    3905 GREENBANK LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2085120

    Listed by KW Greater West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    300 GREENBANK LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/43

    $1,786,500

    $1,850,000

    3.4%
    5 Beds5 Baths5,788 SqFt

    300 GREENBANK LN, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2085838

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3816 FIELDPOINT RD, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/73

    $1,225,000

    $1,195,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,944 SqFt

    3816 FIELDPOINT RD, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2085560

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3841 MEADOW VIEW FARM RD, Newtown Square, PA 19073
    1/57

    $1,250,000

    $1,229,500

    1.7%
    3 Beds4 Baths4,126 SqFt

    3841 MEADOW VIEW FARM RD, Newtown Square, PA 19073

    MLS# PADE2084658

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 9
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.