+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Gwynedd Valley, Gwynedd Valley, PA
    Map
    241 Sold Properties

    241 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    904 PLYMOUTH RD, Lower Gwynedd, PA 19002
    1/44

    $2,200,000

    $1,875,000

    17.3%
    6 Beds6 Baths6,747 SqFt

    904 PLYMOUTH RD, Lower Gwynedd, PA 19002

    MLS# PAMC2169776

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1501 VALLEY VIEW DR, Gwynedd Valley, PA 19437
    1/36

    $910,000

    $975,000

    6.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,496 SqFt

    1501 VALLEY VIEW DR, Gwynedd Valley, PA 19437

    MLS# PAMC2159422

    Listed by RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1408 EVANS RD, Ambler, PA 19002
    1/61

    $846,000

    $875,000

    3.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,797 SqFt

    1408 EVANS RD, Ambler, PA 19002

    MLS# PAMC2171562

    Listed by Dan Helwig Inc

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1444 EVANS RD, Ambler, PA 19002
    1/58

    $1,500,000

    $1,550,000

    3.2%
    6 Beds6 Baths6,866 SqFt

    1444 EVANS RD, Ambler, PA 19002

    MLS# PAMC2161992

    Listed by BHHS Keystone Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    907 LORIEN DR, Gwynedd Valley, PA 19437
    1/61

    $1,700,000

    $1,699,000

    0.1%
    6 Beds6 Baths6,464 SqFt

    907 LORIEN DR, Gwynedd Valley, PA 19437

    MLS# PAMC2170234

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    800 PLYMOUTH RD, Gwynedd Valley, PA 19437
    1/47

    $1,200,000

    $1,399,000

    14.2%
    6 Beds4 Baths4,080 SqFt

    800 PLYMOUTH RD, Gwynedd Valley, PA 19437

    MLS# PAMC2169064

    Listed by SERHANT PENNSYLVANIA LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1336 GYPSY HILL RD, Lower Gwynedd, PA 19002

    $2,550,000

    $2,525,000

    1.0%
    8 Beds9 Baths10,674 SqFt

    1336 GYPSY HILL RD, Lower Gwynedd, PA 19002

    MLS# PAMC2166712

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1504 SCHOOL HOUSE LN, Gwynedd Valley, PA 19437
    1/41

    $1,287,500

    $1,399,000

    8.0%
    5 Beds6 Baths5,961 SqFt

    1504 SCHOOL HOUSE LN, Gwynedd Valley, PA 19437

    MLS# PAMC2157918

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4 GYPSIAN WAY, Ambler, PA 19002

    $3,850,000

    $3,850,000

    4 Beds5 Baths6,991 SqFt

    4 GYPSIAN WAY, Ambler, PA 19002

    MLS# PAMC2153580

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    805 EVANS RD, Gwynedd Valley, PA 19437
    1/54

    $2,495,000

    $2,650,000

    5.8%
    7 Beds9 Baths8,088 SqFt

    805 EVANS RD, Gwynedd Valley, PA 19437

    MLS# PAMC2138910

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Chestnut Hill

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1612 WINDING DR, North Wales, PA 19454

    $628,000

    $647,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,453 SqFt

    1612 WINDING DR, North Wales, PA 19454

    MLS# PAMC2150778

    Listed by McDermott Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1622 GYPSY HILL RD, Lower Gwynedd, PA 19002
    1/6

    $750,000

    $750,000

    1.25 Acres

    1622 GYPSY HILL RD, Lower Gwynedd, PA 19002

    MLS# PAMC2161146

    Listed by Non Subscribing Office

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    804 DEKALB PIKE, Lower Gwynedd, PA 19454
    1/20

    $460,000

    $525,000

    12.4%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,270 SqFt

    804 DEKALB PIKE, Lower Gwynedd, PA 19454

    MLS# PAMC2152132

    Listed by New Horizons Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    790 BRUSHTOWN RD, Ambler, PA 19002
    1/104

    $1,850,000

    $1,999,999

    7.5%
    6 Beds7 Baths7,921 SqFt

    790 BRUSHTOWN RD, Ambler, PA 19002

    MLS# PAMC2148708

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1409 FLORENCE DR, Gwynedd Valley, PA 19437

    $1,315,000

    $1,315,000

    4 Beds3 Baths4,822 SqFt

    1409 FLORENCE DR, Gwynedd Valley, PA 19437

    MLS# PAMC2148840

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    917 PLYMOUTH RD, Ambler, PA 19002
    1/30

    $925,000

    $949,877

    2.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,720 SqFt

    917 PLYMOUTH RD, Ambler, PA 19002

    MLS# PAMC2143880

    Listed by Houwzer, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1068 GYPSY HILL RD, Ambler, PA 19002
    1/60

    $1,215,000

    $1,175,000

    3.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,453 SqFt

    1068 GYPSY HILL RD, Ambler, PA 19002

    MLS# PAMC2146488

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1004 GYPSY HILL RD, Ambler, PA 19002
    1/100

    $1,285,000

    $1,270,000

    1.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,766 SqFt

    1004 GYPSY HILL RD, Ambler, PA 19002

    MLS# PAMC2144368

    Listed by Homestarr Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    303 PLYMOUTH RD, Gwynedd Valley, PA 19437
    1/39

    $1,050,000

    $949,000

    10.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,924 SqFt

    303 PLYMOUTH RD, Gwynedd Valley, PA 19437

    MLS# PAMC2147390

    Listed by Realty One Group Restore - BlueBell

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1438 VESTRA RD, Gwynedd, PA 19436
    1/46

    $1,100,000

    $1,100,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,608 SqFt

    1438 VESTRA RD, Gwynedd, PA 19436

    MLS# PAMC2144218

    Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    479 SCHOOL RD, Blue Bell, PA 19422
    1/41

    $883,000

    $899,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,926 SqFt

    479 SCHOOL RD, Blue Bell, PA 19422

    MLS# PAMC2140844

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    609 EDERER LN, Ambler, PA 19002
    1/50

    $1,189,000

    $1,189,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,100 SqFt

    609 EDERER LN, Ambler, PA 19002

    MLS# PAMC2141888

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1409 FLORENCE DR, Gwynedd Valley, PA 19437

    $1,267,500

    $1,235,000

    2.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths4,822 SqFt

    1409 FLORENCE DR, Gwynedd Valley, PA 19437

    MLS# PAMC2143020

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    924 STURGIS LN, Lower Gwynedd, PA 19002
    1/33

    $1,100,000

    $925,000

    18.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,792 SqFt

    924 STURGIS LN, Lower Gwynedd, PA 19002

    MLS# PAMC2132566

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 11
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.