+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Gretna Springs Community, Manheim, PA
    Map
    40 Sold Properties

    40 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1048 HEMLOCK CIR, Manheim, PA 17545

    $295,000

    $265,000

    11.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt

    1048 HEMLOCK CIR, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2025252

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    210 MAPLE AVE TP-0041, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/10

    $170,000

    $175,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    210 MAPLE AVE TP-0041, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2023992

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1062 HEMLOCK CIR, Manheim, PA 17545

    $255,000

    $255,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

    1062 HEMLOCK CIR, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2025668

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    109 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/39

    $172,000

    $175,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

    109 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2020544

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/41

    $190,000

    $189,900

    0.1%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,446 SqFt

    24 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2022212

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    222 MAPLE AVENUE, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/50

    $185,000

    $185,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    222 MAPLE AVENUE, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2022516

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    314 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/29

    $235,000

    $235,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt

    314 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2021366

    Listed by RE/MAX Pinnacle

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    319 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/32

    $169,995

    $169,995

    2 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

    319 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2020186

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1018 HEMLOCK CIR, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/40

    $245,000

    $260,000

    5.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

    1018 HEMLOCK CIR, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2019014

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    53 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/48

    $202,000

    $199,900

    1.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,641 SqFt

    53 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2019474

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    38 ASPEN DR, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/31

    $230,000

    $249,900

    8.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

    38 ASPEN DR, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2019978

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7 ASH DR, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/41

    $166,000

    $166,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

    7 ASH DR, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2018810

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    327 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/45

    $178,000

    $178,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt

    327 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2018724

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1054 HEMLOCK CIR, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/38

    $265,000

    $263,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

    1054 HEMLOCK CIR, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2017122

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1064 HEMLOCK CIR, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/38

    $190,000

    $199,900

    5.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

    1064 HEMLOCK CIR, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2016696

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    61 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/40

    $181,000

    $185,000

    2.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,323 SqFt

    61 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2016124

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    223 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/29

    $161,000

    $150,000

    7.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

    223 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2015492

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    214 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/42

    $160,500

    $169,900

    5.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

    214 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2014800

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    411 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/35

    $185,000

    $185,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

    411 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2014490

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    419 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/48

    $164,900

    $164,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt

    419 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2014068

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    345 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/38

    $150,000

    $159,900

    6.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    345 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2012682

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    414 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/45

    $170,000

    $174,900

    2.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt

    414 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2012658

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    229 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/50

    $176,000

    $175,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    229 MAPLE AVE, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2011902

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    41 ASPEN DR, Manheim, PA 17545
    1/39

    $200,000

    $200,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    41 ASPEN DR, Manheim, PA 17545

    MLS# PALN2011292

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell