+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Grand Oak Run, West Chester, PA
    Map
    43 Sold Properties

    43 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1436 LINDEN LN, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/33

    $800,000

    $795,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,524 SqFt

    1436 LINDEN LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT2106070

    Listed by KW Greater West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1438 GRAND OAK LN, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/47

    $910,000

    $800,000

    13.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,572 SqFt

    1438 GRAND OAK LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT2105248

    Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    713 RED MAPLE DR, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/30

    $629,000

    $650,000

    3.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,028 SqFt

    713 RED MAPLE DR, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT2099412

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Rosemont

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    711 SYCAMORE DR, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/37

    $650,000

    $650,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,542 SqFt

    711 SYCAMORE DR, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT2092382

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    801 IRENE DR, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/46

    $817,000

    $799,900

    2.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,776 SqFt

    801 IRENE DR, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT2090546

    Listed by RE/MAX Town & Country

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1426 E BOOT RD, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/49

    $575,000

    $575,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,028 SqFt

    1426 E BOOT RD, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT2089872

    Listed by RE/MAX Main Line-West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    801 IRENE DR, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/31

    $595,000

    $600,000

    0.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,976 SqFt

    801 IRENE DR, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT2069580

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Newtown Square

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1401 GRAND OAK LN, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/49

    $852,001

    $775,000

    9.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,780 SqFt

    1401 GRAND OAK LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT2065822

    Listed by VRA Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1439 HEATHER LN, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/29

    $745,000

    $680,000

    9.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,312 SqFt

    1439 HEATHER LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT2060976

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Newtown Square

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1443 LINDEN LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    $680,000

    $680,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,028 SqFt

    1443 LINDEN LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT2057466

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Newtown Square

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1445 LINDEN LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    $635,000

    $635,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,222 SqFt

    1445 LINDEN LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT2039914

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1442 LINDEN LN, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/54

    $680,000

    $675,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,628 SqFt

    1442 LINDEN LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT2031452

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1428 LINDEN LN, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/38

    $505,000

    $485,500

    4.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,168 SqFt

    1428 LINDEN LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT2006322

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1401 GRAND OAK LN, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/31

    $720,000

    $650,000

    10.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,780 SqFt

    1401 GRAND OAK LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT536498

    Listed by KW Greater West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1440 GRAND OAK LN, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/38

    $526,000

    $525,000

    0.2%
    6 Beds3 Baths3,015 SqFt

    1440 GRAND OAK LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT514168

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Exton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1444 GRAND OAK LN, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/32

    $465,000

    $485,000

    4.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

    1444 GRAND OAK LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT516840

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1401 HEATHER LN, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/29

    $410,000

    $424,500

    3.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt

    1401 HEATHER LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT517770

    Listed by RE/MAX Town & Country

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1441 GRAND OAK LN, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/34

    $450,000

    $439,000

    2.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt

    1441 GRAND OAK LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT511302

    Listed by RE/MAX Main Line-Paoli

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1402 GRAND OAK LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    $545,000

    $550,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,270 SqFt

    1402 GRAND OAK LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT512296

    Listed by Non Subscribing Office

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1429 HEATHER LN, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/37

    $456,000

    $474,900

    4.0%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,338 SqFt

    1429 HEATHER LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT505054

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1434 CHERRY LN, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/36

    $475,000

    $475,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,028 SqFt

    1434 CHERRY LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT503130

    Listed by Compass RE

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1402 GRAND OAK LN, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/29

    $308,000

    $325,000

    5.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,270 SqFt

    1402 GRAND OAK LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT496858

    Listed by United Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1425 CLOVER LN, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/39

    $460,000

    $475,000

    3.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,881 SqFt

    1425 CLOVER LN, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT485770

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    806 IRENE DR, West Chester, PA 19380
    1/49

    $495,000

    $509,900

    2.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,176 SqFt

    806 IRENE DR, West Chester, PA 19380

    MLS# PACT482926

    Listed by RE/MAX Main Line-West Chester

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813