+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Eagle Rock Resort, Hazleton, PA
    Map
    67 Sold Properties

    67 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    100 GLEN EAGLES DRIVE, Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/59

    $400,000

    $425,900

    6.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,240 SqFt

    100 GLEN EAGLES DRIVE, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PALU2002450

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - South Abington Twp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29 BLACKHAWK BLVD, Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/109

    $390,000

    $439,000

    11.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,811 SqFt

    29 BLACKHAWK BLVD, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PASK2023816

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - South Abington Twp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    113 SILVER CLOUD LANE, Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/72

    $430,000

    $449,900

    4.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt

    113 SILVER CLOUD LANE, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PALU2002636

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - South Abington Twp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    114 S SUMMIT RD, Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/66

    $555,000

    $579,900

    4.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,850 SqFt

    114 S SUMMIT RD, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PASK2023198

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - South Abington Twp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    64 ALGONQUIN DRIVE, Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/64

    $450,000

    $489,900

    8.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,900 SqFt

    64 ALGONQUIN DRIVE, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PASK2025112

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - South Abington Twp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    248 COUNTRY CLUB DR, Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/91

    $580,000

    $624,900

    7.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,614 SqFt

    248 COUNTRY CLUB DR, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PASK2023764

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - South Abington Twp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    720 TURNBERRY LN, Hazleton, PA 18202

    $485,000

    $529,000

    8.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

    720 TURNBERRY LN, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PALU2002736

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14 SPYGLASS, Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/21

    $400,000

    $449,900

    11.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,638 SqFt

    14 SPYGLASS, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PALU2002646

    Listed by Eagle Rock Real Estate Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    552 S HURON CIR, Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/78

    $300,000

    $312,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,520 SqFt

    552 S HURON CIR, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PALU2002528

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - South Abington Twp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    250 EAGLE ROCK(ACTUALLY LOCATED ON CORRAL RD), Hazleton, PA 18201
    1/31

    $4,500

    $8,999

    50.0%
    0.2 Acres

MLS# PASK2019868

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    120 DAKOTA DRIVE, Hazleton, PA 18202

    $670,000

    $680,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,200 SqFt

    120 DAKOTA DRIVE, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PALU2002548

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    ER 9 GOLFWOOD DR, Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/15

    $20,000

    $25,000

    20.0%
    0.3 Acres

    ER 9 GOLFWOOD DR, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PASK2020566

    Listed by RE/MAX Five Star Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6 NEWBURY, Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/2

    $699,000

    $699,000

    5 Beds5 Baths5,738 SqFt

    6 NEWBURY, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PASK2020974

    Listed by Eagle Rock Real Estate Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10 S SPUR LN, Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/29

    $365,000

    $369,900

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,287 SqFt

    10 S SPUR LN, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PASK2020080

    Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    424 TUSCARORA DR. WEST, Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/63

    $559,000

    $559,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,441 SqFt

    424 TUSCARORA DR. WEST, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PASK2020766

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - South Abington Twp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    617 TURNBERRY LN, Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/66

    $530,000

    $549,900

    3.6%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt

    617 TURNBERRY LN, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PALU2002246

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - South Abington Twp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    33 E PLAYERS WAY, Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/41

    $315,000

    $309,900

    1.6%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,560 SqFt

    33 E PLAYERS WAY, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PASK2021078

    Listed by Howard Hanna Company-Camp Hill

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    42 SUMMIT DR, Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/29

    $320,000

    $325,900

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths0.54 Acres Lot

    42 SUMMIT DR, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PASK2018024

    Listed by Eagle Rock Real Estate Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    296 W LAKE VALLEY DR, , Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/63

    $1,050,000

    $1,190,000

    11.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths3,197 SqFt

    296 W LAKE VALLEY DR, , Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PALU2001928

    Listed by Eagle Rock Real Estate Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11 LA MESA DR, Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/29

    $545,000

    $545,000

    4 Beds3 Baths4,025 SqFt

    11 LA MESA DR, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PASK2017046

    Listed by Eagle Rock Real Estate Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5 KENDALL CIR, Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/43

    $465,000

    $446,900

    4.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,087 SqFt

    5 KENDALL CIR, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PASK2016436

    Listed by Eagle Rock Real Estate Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    284 WEST LAKE VALLEY DR., Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/54

    $1,199,000

    $1,199,000

    5 Beds5 Baths4,900 SqFt

    284 WEST LAKE VALLEY DR., Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PALU2001518

    Listed by Eagle Rock Real Estate Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    102 SUMMIT RD, Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/53

    $514,000

    $549,000

    6.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,953 SqFt

    102 SUMMIT RD, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PASK2016262

    Listed by Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1304 COUNTRY CLUB #2ND FLOOR, Hazleton, PA 18202
    1/36

    $300,000

    $309,900

    3.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths

    1304 COUNTRY CLUB #2ND FLOOR, Hazleton, PA 18202

    MLS# PALU2001670

    Listed by Eagle Rock Real Estate Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813