+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Woodlands, Hamilton, NJ
    Map
    85 Sold Properties

    85 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    732 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/22

    $325,000

    $325,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt

    732 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2061868

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    621 MOWAT #621, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/27

    $280,000

    $280,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

    621 MOWAT #621, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2061224

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    833 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/15

    $326,000

    $320,000

    1.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt

    833 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2055628

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5 FALLVIEW CT, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/42

    $450,000

    $425,000

    5.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,857 SqFt

    5 FALLVIEW CT, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2056370

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    334 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/50

    $335,000

    $324,500

    3.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt

    334 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2056344

    Listed by Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    111 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/27

    $320,000

    $315,000

    1.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

    111 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2053140

    Listed by RE/MAX Tri County

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    631 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/20

    $300,000

    $310,800

    3.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

    631 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2048762

    Listed by CB Schiavone & Associates

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    423 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/26

    $292,000

    $297,000

    1.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt

    423 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2047694

    Listed by Smires & Associates

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    433 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/37

    $315,000

    $319,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt

    433 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2048036

    Listed by Smires & Associates

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    30 FALLVIEW CT, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/36

    $420,000

    $415,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,656 SqFt

    30 FALLVIEW CT, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2046492

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    733 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/19

    $280,000

    $289,900

    3.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt

    733 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2040838

    Listed by Action USA Lambert Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    611 MOWAT, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/44

    $295,000

    $285,000

    3.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

    611 MOWAT, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2041488

    Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    511 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/26

    $300,000

    $275,000

    9.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

    511 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2041722

    Listed by RE/MAX Tri County

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    413 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/15

    $289,000

    $289,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

    413 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2035140

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    111 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/23

    $295,000

    $289,000

    2.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

    111 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2039570

    Listed by RE/MAX Homeland Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    111 Mowat Circle, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/24

    $295,000

    $289,000

    2.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

    111 Mowat Circle, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    Listed by RE/MAX Homeland Realtors

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    831 Mowat Circle, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/20

    $275,000

    $259,900

    5.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

    831 Mowat Circle, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    831 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/20

    $275,000

    $259,900

    5.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

    831 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2034664

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Manalapan

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6 WINTERBERRY TER, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/32

    $385,000

    $375,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

    6 WINTERBERRY TER, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2033532

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    522 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/46

    $275,000

    $265,000

    3.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt

    522 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2032588

    Listed by RE/MAX Tri County

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    813 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/11

    $280,000

    $275,000

    1.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

    813 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2034018

    Listed by Smires & Associates

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20 WINTERBERRY TER, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/16

    $340,000

    $350,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

    20 WINTERBERRY TER, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2032204

    Listed by Keller Williams Premier

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    834 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/19

    $245,000

    $249,900

    2.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

    834 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2030778

    Listed by Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    811 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690
    1/11

    $260,000

    $260,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

    811 MOWAT CIR, Hamilton, NJ 08690

    MLS# NJME2026776

    Listed by Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Cream Ridge

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings