+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Williamsburg Village, Bordentown, NJ
    Map
    220 Sold Properties

    220 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    16 WINCHESTER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/23

    $410,000

    $379,000

    8.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,682 SqFt

    16 WINCHESTER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2108046

    Listed by Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5 BERKSHIRE CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    $355,000

    $349,900

    1.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt

    5 BERKSHIRE CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2107774

    Listed by CB Schiavone & Associates

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20 BERKSHIRE CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/27

    $346,000

    $338,000

    2.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt

    20 BERKSHIRE CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2106734

    Listed by Moverite Real Estate, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9 HANOVER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    $345,000

    $334,900

    3.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

    9 HANOVER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2103094

    Listed by Smires & Associates

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7 PLYMOUTH CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/30

    $395,000

    $379,900

    4.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    7 PLYMOUTH CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2104052

    Listed by Curran Group Real Estate Services

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    39 GLOUCESTER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/27

    $385,000

    $385,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,526 SqFt

    39 GLOUCESTER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2101948

    Listed by Smires & Associates

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14 TIOGA CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/25

    $350,000

    $339,000

    3.2%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,228 SqFt

    14 TIOGA CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2102214

    Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    26 EXETER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/30

    $315,000

    $309,900

    1.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

    26 EXETER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2098178

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Hopewell Valley

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3 EXETER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/26

    $350,000

    $339,000

    3.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

    3 EXETER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2096278

    Listed by Weichert Realtors - Westfield

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    31 GLOUCESTER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/23

    $345,000

    $345,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    31 GLOUCESTER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2096656

    Listed by RE/MAX Supreme

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    26 KENNEBEC CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/30

    $335,000

    $334,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

    26 KENNEBEC CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2096302

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4 DEERFIELD CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/39

    $357,500

    $357,500

    3 Beds3 Baths1,526 SqFt

    4 DEERFIELD CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2093626

    Listed by RE/MAX at Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11 FAIRFAX CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/25

    $330,000

    $332,500

    0.8%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,228 SqFt

    11 FAIRFAX CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2095100

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Watchung

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1 WINCHESTER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/40

    $382,000

    $372,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths

    1 WINCHESTER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2092014

    Listed by Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    13 AMHERST CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/51

    $355,000

    $354,900

    2 Beds3 Baths1,356 SqFt

    13 AMHERST CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2087136

    Listed by ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10 PLYMOUTH CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/35

    $400,000

    $375,000

    6.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

    10 PLYMOUTH CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2092026

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20 KENNEBEC CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/41

    $355,000

    $345,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

    20 KENNEBEC CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2088316

    Listed by RE/MAX at Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2 GLOUCESTER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/34

    $423,400

    $398,000

    6.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,526 SqFt

    2 GLOUCESTER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2087878

    Listed by Keller Williams Premier

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8 PAMLICO CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/18

    $316,000

    $300,000

    5.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

    8 PAMLICO CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2087052

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24 LANCASTER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/30

    $370,000

    $370,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,526 SqFt

    24 LANCASTER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2081912

    Listed by Keller Williams Premier

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14 GLOUCESTER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/30

    $360,000

    $350,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

    14 GLOUCESTER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2080174

    Listed by Keller Williams Premier

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12 HATTARAS CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/16

    $335,000

    $335,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

    12 HATTARAS CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2075242

    Listed by RE/MAX Tri County

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6 LANCASTER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/27

    $339,900

    $339,900

    2 Beds3 Baths1,228 SqFt

    6 LANCASTER CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2075852

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    13 ROANOKE CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    1/27

    $295,000

    $304,900

    3.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

    13 ROANOKE CT, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2070934

    Listed by RE/MAX at Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 10
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813