+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Towne Pointe, Manalapan, NJ
    Map
    27 Sold Properties

    27 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    104 Wellington Court #1-4, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/41

    $490,000

    $499,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,604 SqFt

    104 Wellington Court #1-4, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    233 Paddington Court #8-3, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/32

    $540,000

    $549,900

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,769 SqFt

    233 Paddington Court #8-3, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    325 Town Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/31

    $520,000

    $549,000

    5.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,604 SqFt

    325 Town Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by VRI Homes

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    432 Hampton Court #12-8, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/19

    $395,000

    $405,000

    2.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,159 SqFt

    432 Hampton Court #12-8, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Manalapan

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    405 Hampton Court #15-4, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/40

    $525,000

    $499,000

    5.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,604 SqFt

    405 Hampton Court #15-4, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    234 Paddington Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/30

    $515,000

    $499,999

    3.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,604 SqFt

    234 Paddington Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    312 Towne Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/31

    $430,000

    $430,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,159 SqFt

    312 Towne Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by RE/MAX Central

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    107 Wellington Court #1-7, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/24

    $385,000

    $399,999

    3.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,051 SqFt

    107 Wellington Court #1-7, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by RE/MAX First Class

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    437 Hampton Court #12-1, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/18

    $450,000

    $450,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,051 SqFt

    437 Hampton Court #12-1, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by Signature Realty NJ

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    201 Paddington Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/21

    $470,000

    $449,000

    4.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths

    201 Paddington Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    313 Towne Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/30

    $480,000

    $450,000

    6.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,769 SqFt

    313 Towne Drive, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by RE/MAX Central

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    327 Towne Drive #11-7, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/25

    $400,000

    $350,000

    14.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,051 SqFt

    327 Towne Drive #11-7, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    131 Wellington Court #4-1, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/32

    $350,000

    $339,900

    3.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,051 SqFt

    131 Wellington Court #4-1, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    112 Wellington Court #2-2, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/19

    $329,000

    $325,000

    1.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths435 Sqft Lot

    112 Wellington Court #2-2, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Brick

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    437 Hampton Court #12-1, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/24

    $320,000

    $305,000

    4.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,051 SqFt

    437 Hampton Court #12-1, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by RE/MAX Central

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    311 Towne Drive #10-1, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/33

    $300,000

    $295,000

    1.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths435 Sqft Lot

    311 Towne Drive #10-1, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    106 Wellington Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/13

    $360,000

    $337,000

    6.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,770 SqFt

    106 Wellington Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by ERA Central Realty Group

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    324 Towne Drive #11-4, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/30

    $385,000

    $365,000

    5.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths

    324 Towne Drive #11-4, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by RE/MAX Central

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    406 Hampton Court #15-3, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/22

    $400,000

    $369,900

    8.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths871 Sqft Lot

    406 Hampton Court #15-3, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by Keller Williams Elite

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    406 Hampton CT #15-3, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/22

    $400,000

    $369,900

    8.1%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,769 SqFt

    406 Hampton CT #15-3, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    222 Paddington Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/21

    $300,000

    $319,999

    6.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths435 Sqft Lot

    222 Paddington Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by RE/MAX Central

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    408 Hampton Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/25

    $295,000

    $289,000

    2.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths871 Sqft Lot

    408 Hampton Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    404 Hampton Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/40

    $375,000

    $349,000

    7.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths871 Sqft Lot

    404 Hampton Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by RE/MAX Central

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    233 Paddington Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/21

    $349,900

    $349,900

    3 Beds3 Baths871 Sqft Lot

    233 Paddington Court, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate INC.

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home