+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Pointe O Woods, Howell, NJ
    Map
    237 Sold Properties

    237 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    369 Brookview Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/29

    $330,000

    $299,999

    10.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths964 SqFt

    369 Brookview Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by J.J. Elek Guarantee Sales

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    369 Brookview Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/25

    $272,000

    $265,000

    2.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths964 SqFt

    369 Brookview Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Princeton Junction

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    84 Briarwood Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/23

    $350,000

    $349,999

    2 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

    84 Briarwood Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by RE/MAX Central

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    1 White Oak Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/13

    $335,000

    $335,000

    2 Beds2 Baths964 SqFt

    1 White Oak Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by Houwzer Inc.

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    156 Pinetree Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/29

    $315,000

    $325,000

    3.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths964 SqFt

    156 Pinetree Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    432 Winterberry Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/22

    $375,000

    $375,000

    2 Beds2 Baths

    432 Winterberry Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by Encore Real Estate

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    174 Pinetree Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/26

    $325,000

    $325,000

    2 Beds2 Baths964 SqFt

    174 Pinetree Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by ERA Central Realty Group

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    116 Cypress Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/34

    $315,000

    $299,116

    5.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

    116 Cypress Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by Weichert Realtors

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    425 Winterberry Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/17

    $326,000

    $299,000

    9.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

    425 Winterberry Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    549 Laurelwood Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/35

    $495,000

    $499,900

    1.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

    549 Laurelwood Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by RE/MAX Central

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    76 Briarwood Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/15

    $325,000

    $329,900

    1.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths964 SqFt

    76 Briarwood Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    100 Cypress Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/12

    $305,000

    $299,000

    2.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

    100 Cypress Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by Orrico Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    404 Brookview Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/21

    $299,999

    $299,999

    2 Beds2 Baths964 SqFt

    404 Brookview Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    126 Cypress Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/22

    $299,910

    $299,910

    2 Beds2 Baths964 SqFt

    126 Cypress Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by Prive Haus LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    185 Sycamore Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/47

    $540,000

    $525,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,856 SqFt

    185 Sycamore Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by RE/MAX Central

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    318 Balsam CT, Howell, NJ 07731

    $465,000

    $485,000

    4.1%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,680 SqFt

    318 Balsam CT, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by REAL

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    157 Pinetree Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/15

    $320,000

    $329,000

    2.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths964 SqFt

    157 Pinetree Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by Homecoin.com

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    238 Larchwood Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/42

    $429,000

    $429,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,576 SqFt

    238 Larchwood Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by RE/MAX Homeland Realtors

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    489 Cottonwood Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/22

    $400,000

    $435,000

    8.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

    489 Cottonwood Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    353 Sequoia Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/27

    $310,050

    $295,000

    5.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths435 Sqft Lot

    353 Sequoia Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    334 Sequoia Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/22

    $319,500

    $329,500

    3.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths964 SqFt

    334 Sequoia Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    367 Sequoia Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/30

    $272,000

    $289,000

    5.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

    367 Sequoia Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty 9

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    2 White Oak Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/25

    $299,900

    $299,900

    2 Beds2 Baths964 SqFt

    2 White Oak Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    82 Briarwood Court, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/31

    $292,000

    $292,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

    82 Briarwood Court, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 10
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.