+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Oradell, NJ
    Map
    420 Sold Properties

    420 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    949 Oradell AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/26

    $942,000

    $849,000

    11.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths

    949 Oradell AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 26007745

    Listed by Christina L. Gibbons of Christie's International Real Estate Group-Ridgewood

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    357 Oradell AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/28

    $740,000

    $759,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths

    357 Oradell AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 26004799

    Listed by Rajeev Sinha of Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    922 Wildwood RD, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/42

    $1,200,000

    $989,999

    21.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths

    922 Wildwood RD, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 26005278

    Listed by Kelly Weber of Keller Williams Valley Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    336 Demarest AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/26

    $790,000

    $699,999

    12.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths

    336 Demarest AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 26002874

    Listed by Kelly Weber of Keller Williams Valley Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    13 Fey PL, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/36

    $1,150,000

    $1,225,000

    6.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths

    13 Fey PL, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 26005623

    Listed by Taylor C. Lucyk of Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    680 Soldier Hill RD, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/47

    $1,665,000

    $1,600,000

    4.1%
    5 Beds5 Baths

    680 Soldier Hill RD, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 25041337

    Listed by Helen Martino of Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    589 Fletcher AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/31

    $1,350,008

    $1,199,999

    12.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths

    589 Fletcher AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 26002519

    Listed by Roi Klipper of Corcoran Infinity Properties, Ridgewood

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    719 Neill CT, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/50

    $1,150,000

    $949,000

    21.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths

    719 Neill CT, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 25043634

    Listed by Dawn Braithwaite of Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    45 Merritt DR, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/26

    $1,025,000

    $920,000

    11.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths

    45 Merritt DR, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 26003147

    Listed by Luis C. Reyes of Coldwell Banker, Fort Lee

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    787 Schaefer AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/48

    $1,050,000

    $949,950

    10.5%
    5 Beds3 Baths

    787 Schaefer AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 25040233

    Listed by Lynn T. Garcia of Keller Williams Hudson Valley Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    812 Ridgewood AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/32

    $1,290,000

    $1,299,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths

    812 Ridgewood AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 25038009

    Listed by Jae H. Kim of RE/MAX NOW - Norwood

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    784 Austin AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/4

    $775,000

    $750,000

    3.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths

    784 Austin AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 25034616

    Listed by Cathy Johnson of Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    817 Riverdell RD, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/28

    $1,252,000

    $1,200,000

    4.3%
    5 Beds4 Baths

    817 Riverdell RD, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 25036338

    Listed by Karen L. Fritz of Mary Davis Real Estate

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    890 Oradell AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/43

    $1,500,000

    $1,499,995

    5 Beds5 Baths

    890 Oradell AVE, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 25026472

    Listed by Mahmoud Enani of Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    590 Center #1, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/25

    $470,000

    $449,000

    4.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths

    590 Center #1, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 25039174

    Listed by Brittany Boccia of Keller Williams Valley Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    812 Golf PL, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/4

    $674,999

    $674,999

    812 Golf PL, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 25013053

    Listed by Kelly Weber of Keller Williams Valley Realty

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    729 Schaefer Ave, Oradell Boro, NJ 07649

    $950,000

    $850,000

    11.8%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

    729 Schaefer Ave, Oradell Boro, NJ 07649

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    890 Oradell Ave, Oradell Boro, NJ 07649

    $1,500,000

    $1,499,995

    5 Beds5 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

    890 Oradell Ave, Oradell Boro, NJ 07649

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    88 Pyle ST, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/27

    $605,000

    $569,900

    6.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths

    88 Pyle ST, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 25029343

    Listed by Lorilynn Harvey of Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    88 Pyle St, Oradell Boro, NJ 07649

    $605,000

    $569,900

    6.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot

    88 Pyle St, Oradell Boro, NJ 07649

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
    235 Kinderkamack RD, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/14

    $91,000

    $91,000

    235 Kinderkamack RD, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 25024345

    Listed by William C. Ryder of Gilsenan & Co.

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    647 Orchard ST, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/29

    $750,000

    $699,000

    7.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths

    647 Orchard ST, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 25032530

    Listed by Eman Abbassi of Coldwell Banker, Allendale/Saddle River Valley

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    764 Sherwood Court, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/40

    $950,000

    $850,000

    11.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,756 SqFt

    764 Sherwood Court, Oradell, NJ 07649

    Listed by Keller Williams Shore Properties

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    764 Sherwood CT, Oradell, NJ 07649
    1/38

    $950,000

    $850,000

    11.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths

    764 Sherwood CT, Oradell, NJ 07649

    MLS# 25029100

    Listed by Ryan Romano of Keller Williams Shore Properties, Toms River

    New Jersey MLS (NJMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 18
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot