+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Nobility Crest Oce, Ocean Twp, NJ
    Map
    79 Sold Properties

    79 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    7 Centre Street #3305, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/37

    $615,000

    $615,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #3305, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #2109, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/12

    $425,000

    $445,000

    4.5%
    1 Bed1 Bath1,058 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #2109, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by Space & Company

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #3106, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/31

    $550,000

    $559,900

    1.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #3106, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by The Connolly Agency

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #2312, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/37

    $690,000

    $714,900

    3.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,004 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #2312, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by EXP Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #1303, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/40

    $615,000

    $615,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #1303, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #3311, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/35

    $612,000

    $629,000

    2.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #3311, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by Christie's International Real Estate Group

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #3108, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/42

    $590,000

    $590,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,686 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #3108, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Holmdel

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #6305, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/32

    $520,000

    $527,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths

    7 Centre Street #6305, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by Realty One Group Open Door

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #1107, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/30

    $395,900

    $374,900

    5.6%
    1 Bed1 Bath1,058 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #1107, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #4207, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/35

    $580,000

    $585,000

    0.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,327 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #4207, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by New Direction Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 CENTRE ST #4207, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/36

    $580,000

    $585,000

    0.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths

    7 CENTRE ST #4207, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by NEW DIRECTION REALTY LLC

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    7 Centre Street #1103, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/37

    $390,000

    $379,000

    2.9%
    1 Bed1 Bath1,062 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #1103, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by Compass New Jersey LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #6308, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/46

    $670,000

    $649,500

    3.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,719 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #6308, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #2112, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/18

    $467,500

    $485,000

    3.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #2112, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #4203, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/31

    $524,000

    $523,000

    0.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,213 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #4203, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by Space & Company

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #2312, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/35

    $620,000

    $620,000

    2 Beds2 Baths2,004 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #2312, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #3314, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/37

    $635,000

    $635,000

    2 Beds2 Baths2,222 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #3314, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by RE/MAX Elite

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #3103, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/56

    $550,000

    $550,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #3103, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by RE/MAX Elite

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #5305, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/40

    $538,000

    $538,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,213 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #5305, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by Resources Real Estate

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #2111, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/32

    $375,000

    $367,500

    2.0%
    1 Bed1 Bath1,062 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #2111, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by Camassa Agency Inc

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #1104, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/9

    $485,000

    $485,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #1104, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #1207, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/42

    $535,000

    $550,000

    2.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,563 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #1207, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street #3105, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/30

    $355,000

    $355,000

    1 Bed1 Bath1,062 SqFt

    7 Centre Street #3105, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by RE/MAX Elite

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Centre Street ##5108, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712
    1/42

    $459,000

    $459,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

    7 Centre Street ##5108, Ocean Twp, NJ 07712

    Listed by Jack Green Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.