+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Montgomery, Skillman, NJ
    Map
    70 Sold Properties

    70 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2 E HARTWICK DR, Skillman, NJ 08558

    $1,355,000

    $1,395,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds5 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

    2 E HARTWICK DR, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2005066

    Listed by Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    87 E HARTWICK DR, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/35

    $875,000

    $875,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,108 SqFt

    87 E HARTWICK DR, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2005092

    Listed by Remax Welcome Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8 COMSTOCK LN, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/33

    $1,075,000

    $1,055,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,965 SqFt

    8 COMSTOCK LN, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2005212

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Hillsborough

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    17 E HARTWICK DR, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/42

    $880,000

    $875,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,683 SqFt

    17 E HARTWICK DR, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2004966

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    17 COMSTOCK LN, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/38

    $999,999

    $999,000

    0.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,975 SqFt

    17 COMSTOCK LN, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2005110

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    82 AUTUMN LN, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/33

    $810,000

    $815,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,990 SqFt

    82 AUTUMN LN, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2004856

Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9 DEER PATH, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/48

    $1,563,000

    $1,399,000

    11.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths3.34 Acres Lot

    9 DEER PATH, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2004674

    Listed by Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    56 SAXON WAY, Skillman, NJ 08558

    $1,430,000

    $1,425,000

    0.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths5,331 SqFt

    56 SAXON WAY, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2004444

    Listed by Compass New Jersey, LLC - Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15 E HARTWICK DR, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/51

    $1,065,000

    $1,060,000

    0.5%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,006 SqFt

    15 E HARTWICK DR, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2004596

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    36 AUTUMN LN, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/25

    $835,000

    $815,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,287 Sqft Lot

    36 AUTUMN LN, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2004442

    Listed by Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15 NORMANDY CT, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/52

    $1,400,000

    $1,465,000

    4.4%
    4 Beds6 Baths3.48 Acres Lot

    15 NORMANDY CT, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2003926

    Listed by Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    47 E HARTWICK, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/40

    $999,948

    $999,948

    4 Beds5 Baths3,350 SqFt

    47 E HARTWICK, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2003316

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    67 WESTBURY CT, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/61

    $1,370,000

    $1,350,000

    1.5%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,840 SqFt

    67 WESTBURY CT, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2003222

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    80 E HARTWICK DR, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/32

    $825,000

    $869,900

    5.2%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,614 Sqft Lot

    80 E HARTWICK DR, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2003278

Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8 JUNIPER ST, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/2

    $996,000

    $950,000

    4.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,944 SqFt

    8 JUNIPER ST, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2002782

    Listed by RE/MAX Tri County

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6 JUNIPER ST, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/2

    $803,592

    $749,000

    7.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,614 Sqft Lot

    6 JUNIPER ST, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2002780

    Listed by RE/MAX Tri County

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    25 SAXON WAY, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/47

    $985,000

    $985,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1.01 Acres Lot

    25 SAXON WAY, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2002924

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Flemington

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12 JUNIPER ST, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/48

    $772,000

    $735,000

    5.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,136 SqFt

    12 JUNIPER ST, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2002584

    Listed by RE/MAX Tri County

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    16 JUNIPER ST, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/9

    $985,000

    $909,000

    8.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,006 SqFt

    16 JUNIPER ST, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2002590

    Listed by RE/MAX Tri County

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10 JUNIPER ST, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/31

    $999,950

    $909,000

    10.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,006 SqFt

    10 JUNIPER ST, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2002580

    Listed by RE/MAX Tri County

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9 BRAEBURN DR, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/43

    $835,000

    $779,000

    7.2%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,296 SqFt

    9 BRAEBURN DR, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2002708

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    39 AUTUMN LN, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/38

    $780,000

    $710,000

    9.9%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,151 SqFt

    39 AUTUMN LN, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2002438

    Listed by RE/MAX Instyle Realty Corp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    102 AUTUMN LN, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/34

    $763,000

    $730,000

    4.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,990 SqFt

    102 AUTUMN LN, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2002200

    Listed by Queenston Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    70 E HARTWICK DR, Skillman, NJ 08558
    1/31

    $935,681

    $829,900

    12.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,500 SqFt

    70 E HARTWICK DR, Skillman, NJ 08558

    MLS# NJSO2002062

    Listed by RE/MAX Tri County

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813