+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Midway Bch, South Seaside Park, NJ
    Map
    26 Sold Properties

    26 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    26 5th Lane, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/29

    $650,000

    $639,000

    1.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath600 SqFt

    26 5th Lane, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Keller Williams Shore Properties

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    19 1st Lane #7, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/18

    $730,000

    $750,000

    2.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

    19 1st Lane #7, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by RE/MAX Revolution

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    29 4th Lane #107, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/15

    $690,000

    $699,900

    1.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath648 SqFt

    29 4th Lane #107, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Seaside Heights Realty Inc.

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    37 11th Lane, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/24

    $613,000

    $650,000

    5.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths612 SqFt

    37 11th Lane, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Toms River

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    30 1st Lane #20, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/15

    $500,000

    $495,000

    1.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath582 SqFt

    30 1st Lane #20, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    20 1st Lane #26, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/27

    $635,000

    $674,000

    5.8%
    2 Beds1 Bath833 SqFt

    20 1st Lane #26, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by EXIT Realty Jersey Shore

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    14 Ocean Avenue #354, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/55

    $2,300,000

    $2,300,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

    14 Ocean Avenue #354, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Schlosser Real Estate, Inc.

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    24 2nd Lane #60, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/40

    $510,000

    $510,000

    2 Beds1 Bath588 SqFt

    24 2nd Lane #60, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Crossroads Realty Inc-Lavallette

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    15 3rd Lane #81, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/25

    $472,000

    $475,000

    0.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath648 SqFt

    15 3rd Lane #81, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Birchler Realtors

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    27 4th Lane #108, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/36

    $405,000

    $425,000

    4.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath435 Sqft Lot

    27 4th Lane #108, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Diane Turton, Realtors-Lavallette

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    33 9th Lane #251, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/14

    $475,000

    $475,000

    2 Beds1 Bath576 SqFt

    33 9th Lane #251, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Birchler Realtors

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    11 W Ocean Avenue #36, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/26

    $495,000

    $475,000

    4.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath628 SqFt

    11 W Ocean Avenue #36, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Keller Williams Shore Properties

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    15 5th Lane #145, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/12

    $475,000

    $475,000

    2 Beds1 Bath435 Sqft Lot

    15 5th Lane #145, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Toms River

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    15 W Ocean Avenue, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/10

    $490,000

    $485,000

    1.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath

    15 W Ocean Avenue, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Seaside Heights Realty Inc.

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    68 Ocean Avenue, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/21

    $1,550,000

    $1,600,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt

    68 Ocean Avenue, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Riptide Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    21 2nd Lane, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/9

    $505,000

    $479,000

    5.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath

    21 2nd Lane, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Birchler Realtors

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    27 8th Lane, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/28

    $270,000

    $275,000

    1.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths

    27 8th Lane, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Toms River

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    22 3rd Lane #95, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/16

    $340,000

    $340,000

    2 Beds1 Bath435 Sqft Lot

    22 3rd Lane #95, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Crossroads Realty Inc-Lavallette

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    12 5th Lane, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/18

    $386,000

    $359,000

    7.5%
    2 Beds1 Bath

    12 5th Lane, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Birchler Realtors

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    6 20th Avenue #347, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/12

    $448,000

    $460,000

    2.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath871 Sqft Lot

    6 20th Avenue #347, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Villano Realtors

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    1 3rd Lane #88, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/20

    $365,000

    $359,000

    1.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath

    1 3rd Lane #88, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Birchler Realtors

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    16 Ocean Avenue #355, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/13

    $575,000

    $599,000

    4.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath

    16 Ocean Avenue #355, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Birchler Realtors

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    22 4th Lane #126, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/20

    $410,000

    $425,000

    3.5%
    2 Beds1 Bath

    22 4th Lane #126, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Hollston Realty Group, LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    103 Midway Avenue, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752
    1/35

    $560,000

    $600,000

    6.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    103 Midway Avenue, South Seaside Park, NJ 08752

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Toms River

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813