+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Madison Crossing, Old Bridge, NJ
    Map
    9 Sold Properties

    9 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1 Barbour CT, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

    $735,000

    $750,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,932 SqFt

    1 Barbour CT, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS WEST MONMOUTH

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    37 Daly CT, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

    $600,000

    $599,000

    0.2%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,163 SqFt

    37 Daly CT, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS WEST MONMOUTH

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    3 Barbour CT, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
    1/40

    $699,000

    $699,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,995 SqFt

    3 Barbour CT, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    1 Maria CT, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
    1/39

    $769,000

    $769,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,805 Sqft Lot

    1 Maria CT, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

    Listed by ACTION PLUS REALTY C-21

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    5 Stock CT, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
    1/20

    $370,000

    $375,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

    5 Stock CT, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS WEST MONMOUTH

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    6 Seaman CT, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
    1/38

    $450,000

    $460,000

    2.2%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,225 SqFt

    6 Seaman CT, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

    Listed by HERITAGE HOUSE SOTHEBY'S INT'L REALTY

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    20 Azalea DR #3413, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
    1/15

    $335,000

    $349,000

    4.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths

    20 Azalea DR #3413, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS WEST MONMOUTH

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    27 Daly CT #1464, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
    1/2

    $425,000

    $425,000

    2 Beds3 Baths2,163 SqFt

    27 Daly CT #1464, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

    Listed by DREAMLIFE REALTY CORP.

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    32 Daly CT, Old Bridge, NJ 08857
    1/40

    $460,000

    $439,000

    4.8%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,307 SqFt

    32 Daly CT, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

    Listed by RE/MAX CENTRAL

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    • 1
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com