+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Heatherwood, Edison, NJ
    Map
    18 Sold Properties

    18 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    6 Tulip CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    $600,000

    $605,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,463 SqFt

    6 Tulip CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    Listed by KASA BELLA REALTY

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    15 Daisy CT, Edison, NJ 08820
    1/26

    $502,000

    $530,000

    5.3%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths

    15 Daisy CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    Listed by BHHS FOX & ROACH REALTORS

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    11 Tulip CT, Edison, NJ 08820
    1/47

    $625,000

    $621,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,463 SqFt

    11 Tulip CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    1 Palm CT, Edison, NJ 08820
    1/26

    $570,000

    $490,000

    16.3%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,463 SqFt

    1 Palm CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    Listed by SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    5 palm CT, Edison, NJ 08820
    1/29

    $490,000

    $475,000

    3.2%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,419 SqFt

    5 palm CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    Listed by SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    2 Tulip CT, Edison, NJ 08820
    1/35

    $510,000

    $525,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,428 Sqft Lot

    2 Tulip CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    13 Marigold CT, Edison, NJ 08820
    1/43

    $430,000

    $444,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,463 SqFt

    13 Marigold CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    Listed by LOVI REAL ESTATE LLC

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    3 Marigold CT, Edison, NJ 08820
    1/22

    $415,000

    $415,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,419 SqFt

    3 Marigold CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    Listed by RE/MAX DIAMOND, REALTORS

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    11 Orchid CT, Edison, NJ 08820
    1/27

    $460,000

    $415,000

    10.8%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,419 SqFt

    11 Orchid CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    9 Iris CT, Edison, NJ 08820
    1/37

    $500,000

    $495,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,380 Sqft Lot

    9 Iris CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    13 Daisy CT, Edison, NJ 08820
    1/36

    $409,900

    $409,900

    2 Beds3.5 Baths

    13 Daisy CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    Listed by JOHN ANTHONY AGENCY C-21

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    8 Orchid CT, Edison, NJ 08820
    1/28

    $425,000

    $411,111

    3.4%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,463 SqFt

    8 Orchid CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    9 Orchid CT, Edison, NJ 08820
    1/31

    $375,000

    $395,000

    5.1%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,419 SqFt

    9 Orchid CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    Listed by M-3 REALTY, INC

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    11 Daisy CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    $390,000

    $390,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths

    11 Daisy CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    Listed by LEGACY REALTY GROUP

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    2 Lily CT, Edison, NJ 08820
    1/40

    $434,000

    $434,990

    0.2%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths

    2 Lily CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    Listed by LEGACY REALTY GROUP

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    15 Palm CT, Edison, NJ 08820
    1/21

    $360,000

    $350,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths

    15 Palm CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    15 Iris CT, Edison, NJ 08820
    1/21

    $412,000

    $424,000

    2.8%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,463 SqFt

    15 Iris CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    Listed by RE/MAX FIRST REALTY, INC.

    Central Jersey MLS (CJMLS)
    11 PALM CT, Edison, NJ 08820
    1/28

    $385,000

    $379,900

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    11 PALM CT, Edison, NJ 08820

    MLS# NJMX126276

    Listed by Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com