+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Four Seasons Mirage, Barnegat, NJ
    Map
    727 Sold Properties

    727 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    24 Jumping Brook Lane, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/48

    $460,000

    $465,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt

    24 Jumping Brook Lane, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Home Connection Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    19 Hot Springs Terrace, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/65

    $625,000

    $625,000

    2 Beds3 Baths2,848 SqFt

    19 Hot Springs Terrace, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    11 Timberlake Place, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/56

    $539,000

    $539,900

    0.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,679 SqFt

    11 Timberlake Place, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    24 JUMPING BROOK LN, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/47

    $460,000

    $465,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt

    24 JUMPING BROOK LN, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    MLS# NJOC2039836

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Home Connection

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    104 MIRAGE BLVD, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/39

    $2,750

    $2,750

    2 Beds2 Baths1,605 SqFt

    104 MIRAGE BLVD, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    MLS# NJOC2040024

    Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay - Manahawkin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    76 MIRAGE BLVD, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/52

    $400,000

    $400,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt

    76 MIRAGE BLVD, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    MLS# NJOC2039712

    Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay - Manahawkin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    76 Mirage Boulevard, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/50

    $400,000

    $400,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt

    76 Mirage Boulevard, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Old Mill Court, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/24

    $590,000

    $599,900

    1.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,130 SqFt

    7 Old Mill Court, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    Listed by Van Dyk Group

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    1 Old Mill Court, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/55

    $610,000

    $619,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,647 SqFt

    1 Old Mill Court, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Flanagan Rlty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    28 Pond View Circle, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/49

    $655,000

    $675,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,495 SqFt

    28 Pond View Circle, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    Listed by Prive Haus LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    14 HIDDEN LAKE CIR, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/47

    $450,000

    $479,900

    6.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,567 SqFt

    14 HIDDEN LAKE CIR, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    MLS# NJOC2038544

    Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay - Manahawkin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6 Swan Lake Court, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/61

    $420,000

    $419,000

    0.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt

    6 Swan Lake Court, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Red Bank

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    14 Hidden Lake Circle, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/47

    $450,000

    $459,900

    2.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,567 SqFt

    14 Hidden Lake Circle, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    4 RUNNING BROOK TER, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/28

    $720,000

    $760,000

    5.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,543 SqFt

    4 RUNNING BROOK TER, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    MLS# NJOC2036964

    Listed by Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    179 Mirage Boulevard, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/40

    $490,000

    $500,000

    2.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,022 SqFt

    179 Mirage Boulevard, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Home Connection Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    179 MIRAGE BLVD, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    $490,000

    $500,000

    2.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,022 SqFt

    179 MIRAGE BLVD, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    MLS# NJOC2038810

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Home Connection

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    98 Mirage Boulevard, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/51

    $550,000

    $529,500

    3.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,625 SqFt

    98 Mirage Boulevard, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    9 SPRING LAKE CT, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/68

    $699,000

    $699,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,491 SqFt

    9 SPRING LAKE CT, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    MLS# NJOC2038030

    Listed by RE/MAX of Long Beach Island

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9 Spring Lake Court, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/68

    $699,000

    $699,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,491 SqFt

    9 Spring Lake Court, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    Listed by RE/MAX of Long Beach Island

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    224 Mirage Boulevard, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/52

    $520,000

    $525,000

    1.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,038 SqFt

    224 Mirage Boulevard, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    24 Pond View Circle, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/50

    $560,000

    $549,900

    1.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,860 SqFt

    24 Pond View Circle, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    156 MIRAGE BLVD, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/45

    $445,000

    $445,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt

    156 MIRAGE BLVD, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    MLS# NJOC2038816

    Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay - Forked River

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    156 Mirage Boulevard, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/45

    $445,000

    $445,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt

    156 Mirage Boulevard, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    24 POND VIEW CIRCLE, Barnegat, NJ 08005
    1/50

    $560,000

    $549,900

    1.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,860 SqFt

    24 POND VIEW CIRCLE, Barnegat, NJ 08005

    MLS# NJOC2038490

    Listed by RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay - Forked River

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 31
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.