- List
- Mixed
- Map
15 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$565,000
$589,900
4.2%21 Dogwood DR, Edison, NJ 08820
Listed by LEGACY REALTY GROUP

$618,000
$610,000
1.3%48 WOODFERN ST, Edison, NJ 08820
MLS# NJMX2009378
Listed by Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

$660,000
$649,900
1.6%19 Dogwood DR, Edison, NJ 08820
Listed by JOHN ANTHONY AGENCY C-21

$550,000
$569,000
3.3%1 Almond LN, Edison, NJ 08820
Listed by JOHN ANTHONY AGENCY C-21

$550,000
$495,000
11.1%8 Woodfern ST, Edison, NJ 08820
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$535,000
$509,900
4.9%20 Teaberry DR, Edison, NJ 08820
Listed by JOHN ANTHONY AGENCY C-21

$340,000
$325,000
4.6%32 Woodfern ST, Edison, NJ 08820
Listed by JOHN ANTHONY AGENCY C-21

$478,000
$469,000
1.9%50 Woodfern ST, Edison, NJ 08820
Listed by WEICHERT CO REALTORS

$515,000
$469,900
9.6%51 Woodfern ST, Edison, NJ 08820
Listed by WEICHERT CO REALTORS

$324,000
$324,900
0.3%26 Woodfern ST, Edison, NJ 08820
Listed by JOHN ANTHONY AGENCY C-21

$435,000
$440,000
1.1%29 Woodfern ST, Edison, NJ 08820
Listed by WEICHERT CO REALTORS

$440,000
$439,000
0.2%22 Woodfern ST, Edison, NJ 08820
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

$480,000
$469,900
2.1%12 Cactus CT, Edison, NJ 08820
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

$480,100
$459,900
4.4%5 Almond LN, Edison, NJ 08820
Listed by JOHN ANTHONY AGENCY C-21

- 1