+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Cedar Village, Brick, NJ
    Map
    56 Sold Properties

    56 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    8 Cedar Village Boulevard, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/53

    $555,000

    $550,000

    0.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

    8 Cedar Village Boulevard, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by Compass New Jersey LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    22 Cedar Village Boulevard, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/23

    $565,000

    $585,000

    3.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

    22 Cedar Village Boulevard, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    17 Cedar Village Boulevard, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/52

    $533,000

    $550,000

    3.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt

    17 Cedar Village Boulevard, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    21 Morning Glory Court, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/11

    $535,000

    $529,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

    21 Morning Glory Court, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by Diane Turton, Realtors-Point Pleasant Boro

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    10 SUNFLOWER LN, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/50

    $525,000

    $525,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt

    10 SUNFLOWER LN, Brick, NJ 08724

    MLS# NJOC2034444

    Listed by Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Forked River

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10 Sunflower Lane, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/52

    $525,000

    $525,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt

    10 Sunflower Lane, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    57 Cedar Village Boulevard, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/47

    $612,000

    $549,000

    11.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt

    57 Cedar Village Boulevard, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    13 Cedar Village Boulevard, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/51

    $515,000

    $525,000

    1.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt

    13 Cedar Village Boulevard, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Flanagan Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    9 Sunflower Lane, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/3

    $509,900

    $509,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

    9 Sunflower Lane, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    8 Orchid Lane, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/40

    $425,000

    $481,000

    11.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

    8 Orchid Lane, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Perrineville

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    5 Sunflower Lane, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/47

    $575,000

    $550,000

    4.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

    5 Sunflower Lane, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by Goldstone Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    4 Morning Glory Court, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/30

    $565,000

    $535,000

    5.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

    4 Morning Glory Court, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Holmdel

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    32 Morning Glory Court, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/90

    $570,000

    $555,000

    2.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

    32 Morning Glory Court, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by RE/MAX Revolution

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    26 Cedar Village Boulevard, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/43

    $602,000

    $535,000

    12.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

    26 Cedar Village Boulevard, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by RE/MAX Select

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    11 Marigold Lane, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/30

    $540,000

    $563,000

    4.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

    11 Marigold Lane, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by Crossroads Realty Inc-Lavallette

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    25 IMPATIENS CT, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/41

    $500,000

    $519,900

    3.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt

    25 IMPATIENS CT, Brick, NJ 08724

    MLS# NJOC2027734

    Listed by Oceanside Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    22 Sunflower Lane, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/43

    $512,000

    $499,000

    2.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths

    22 Sunflower Lane, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by Diane Turton, Realtors-Point Pleasant Boro

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    22 Orchid Lane, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/33

    $557,000

    $535,000

    4.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

    22 Orchid Lane, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by RE/MAX First Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    53 Cedar Village Boulevard, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/51

    $626,500

    $569,000

    10.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

    53 Cedar Village Boulevard, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by Riveredge Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    49 Cedar Village Boulevard, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/25

    $543,762

    $539,900

    0.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

    49 Cedar Village Boulevard, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Spring Lake

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    30 Cedar Village Boulevard, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/45

    $575,000

    $519,000

    10.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,509 SqFt

    30 Cedar Village Boulevard, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by Jason Mitchell Real Estate New Jersey

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    18 Sunflower Lane, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/53

    $535,000

    $549,000

    2.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths

    18 Sunflower Lane, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by Fathom Realty NJ

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    18 SUNFLOWER LN, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/53

    $535,000

    $549,000

    2.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

    18 SUNFLOWER LN, Brick, NJ 08724

    MLS# NJOC2021830

    Listed by Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14 Impatiens Court, Brick, NJ 08724
    1/32

    $625,000

    $589,000

    6.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,202 SqFt

    14 Impatiens Court, Brick, NJ 08724

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Sea Girt

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813