+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    ZIP Code: 08010
    Map
    1,723 Sold Properties

    1,723 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    NJ >08010 >
    Market Insights
    1475 MOUNT HOLLY RD #K3, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010
    1/2

    $190,000

    $179,900

    5.6%
    1 Bed1 Bath1,024 SqFt

    1475 MOUNT HOLLY RD #K3, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2108530

    Listed by VORO Keystone, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    422 SUMMER AVE, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010
    1/61

    $365,000

    $399,900

    8.7%
    6 Beds2 Baths2,898 SqFt

    422 SUMMER AVE, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2106918

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    605 BROAD ST, Beverly, NJ 08010
    1/40

    $285,000

    $285,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,619 SqFt

    605 BROAD ST, Beverly, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2106982

    Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    421 LEE AVE, Beverly, NJ 08010
    1/31

    $415,000

    $399,900

    3.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,058 SqFt

    421 LEE AVE, Beverly, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2106640

    Listed by HOF Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    419 KEIM ST, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010
    1/38

    $400,000

    $399,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,107 SqFt

    419 KEIM ST, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2099126

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Cherry Hill

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    204 S GARDEN BLVD, Beverly, NJ 08010

    $305,000

    $305,000

    2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

    204 S GARDEN BLVD, Beverly, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2106484

    Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    26 L. WENDOWSKI ST, Beverly, NJ 08010
    1/32

    $365,000

    $364,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt

    26 L. WENDOWSKI ST, Beverly, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2098934

    Listed by Redfin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    39-L WENDOWSKI ST, Beverly, NJ 08010
    1/25

    $379,999

    $379,999

    3 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt

    39-L WENDOWSKI ST, Beverly, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2106080

    Listed by Realty One Group Supreme

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    214 HENDRICKSON AVE, Beverly, NJ 08010
    1/19

    $410,000

    $414,900

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

    214 HENDRICKSON AVE, Beverly, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2104796

    Listed by RE/MAX 2000

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1475 MOUNT HOLLY RD #L2, Beverly, NJ 08010
    1/28

    $220,000

    $220,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

    1475 MOUNT HOLLY RD #L2, Beverly, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2098046

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    740 PERKINS LN, Beverly, NJ 08010
    1/2

    $425,000

    $425,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,624 SqFt

    740 PERKINS LN, Beverly, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2102538

    Listed by RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    448 SUMMER AVE, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010
    1/47

    $460,000

    $460,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,888 SqFt

    448 SUMMER AVE, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2102994

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    32 QUAIL DR, Beverly, NJ 08010
    1/30

    $520,000

    $520,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    32 QUAIL DR, Beverly, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2104394

    Listed by RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1108 LAUREL RD, Beverly, NJ 08010
    1/40

    $380,000

    $379,000

    0.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

    1108 LAUREL RD, Beverly, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2106578

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    212 E FRANKLIN AVE, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010
    1/46

    $444,000

    $444,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

    212 E FRANKLIN AVE, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2103280

    Listed by Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1475 MOUNT HOLLY RD, #B-2, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010
    1/14

    $170,000

    $175,000

    2.9%
    1 Bed1 Bath1,024 SqFt

    1475 MOUNT HOLLY RD, #B-2, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2105620

    Listed by RE/MAX Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1115 BRIDGEBORO RD, Beverly, NJ 08010
    1/39

    $390,000

    $370,000

    5.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt

    1115 BRIDGEBORO RD, Beverly, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2106336

    Listed by RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    100 N GARDEN BLVD, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010
    1/4

    $90,000

    $75,000

    20.0%
    0.33 Acres

    100 N GARDEN BLVD, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2106788

    Listed by Keller Williams Premier

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    25-L WENDOWSKI ST, Beverly, NJ 08010
    1/29

    $349,500

    $355,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

    25-L WENDOWSKI ST, Beverly, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2092048

    Listed by KW Empower

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    275 GREEN ST #4-I6, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010
    1/12

    $175,000

    $175,000

    1 Bed1 Bath885 SqFt

    275 GREEN ST #4-I6, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2087264

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1294-D10 COOPER ST, Beverly, NJ 08010
    1/16

    $130,000

    $140,000

    7.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,170 SqFt

    1294-D10 COOPER ST, Beverly, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2098246

    Listed by RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10 BELMONT AVE, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010
    1/13

    $277,500

    $285,000

    2.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,431 SqFt

    10 BELMONT AVE, Edgewater Park, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2104914

    Listed by Imani Realty & Associates

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    424 JENNINGS ST, Beverly, NJ 08010
    1/43

    $432,000

    $435,000

    0.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,890 SqFt

    424 JENNINGS ST, Beverly, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2098572

    Listed by RE/MAX at Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    124 COOPER ST, Beverly, NJ 08010
    1/25

    $335,000

    $329,999

    1.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,778 SqFt

    124 COOPER ST, Beverly, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2091526

    Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 72

    explore listings in 08010

    • Open House
    • Price Reduced
    • Virtual Tour
    • 3D Tour
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us