+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Woodmore At Oak Creek Pl, Bowie, MD
    Map
    16 Sold Properties

    16 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    907 JENNINGS MILL DR, Bowie, MD 20721
    1/76

    $1,250,000

    $1,200,000

    4.2%
    5 Beds6 Baths4,999 SqFt

    907 JENNINGS MILL DR, Bowie, MD 20721

    MLS# MDPG2120864

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14405 WOODMORE OAKS CT, Bowie, MD 20721
    1/77

    $1,800,000

    $1,980,000

    9.1%
    6 Beds7 Baths6,860 SqFt

    14405 WOODMORE OAKS CT, Bowie, MD 20721

    MLS# MDPG2111018

    Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    501 BLACK BRANCH WAY, Bowie, MD 20721
    1/54

    $1,400,000

    $1,499,900

    6.7%
    5 Beds7 Baths6,560 SqFt

    501 BLACK BRANCH WAY, Bowie, MD 20721

    MLS# MDPG2078212

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    807 JENNINGS MILL DR, Bowie, MD 20721
    1/86

    $2,500,000

    $2,695,000

    7.2%
    7 Beds8 Baths12,002 SqFt

    807 JENNINGS MILL DR, Bowie, MD 20721

    MLS# MDPG2067994

    Listed by Redfin Corp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    906 JENNINGS MILL DR, Bowie, MD 20721
    1/92

    $1,000,000

    $1,195,000

    16.3%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,822 SqFt

    906 JENNINGS MILL DR, Bowie, MD 20721

    MLS# MDPG2047938

    Listed by BOSS Real Estate, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14805 BOWIE FARM CT, Bowie, MD 20721
    1/92

    $1,390,000

    $1,390,000

    5 Beds7 Baths8,958 SqFt

    14805 BOWIE FARM CT, Bowie, MD 20721

    MLS# MDPG2037218

    Listed by Redfin Corp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14702 BOWIE FARM CT, Bowie, MD 20721
    1/89

    $1,400,000

    $1,650,000

    15.2%
    6 Beds6 Baths7,118 SqFt

    14702 BOWIE FARM CT, Bowie, MD 20721

    MLS# MDPG2030464

    Listed by Leeds Realty, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    605 BLACK BRANCH WAY, Bowie, MD 20721
    1/59

    $1,050,000

    $1,050,000

    5 Beds5 Baths6,868 SqFt

    605 BLACK BRANCH WAY, Bowie, MD 20721

    MLS# MDPG2031358

    Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    906 JENNINGS MILL DR, Bowie, MD 20721
    1/76

    $750,000

    $785,000

    4.5%
    4 Beds5 Baths7,012 SqFt

    906 JENNINGS MILL DR, Bowie, MD 20721

    MLS# MDPG545296

    Listed by Maryland Real Estate Network

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    501 BLACK BRANCH WAY, Bowie, MD 20721
    1/96

    $899,000

    $899,000

    5 Beds7 Baths9,722 SqFt

    501 BLACK BRANCH WAY, Bowie, MD 20721

    MLS# MDPG541556

    Listed by Bennett Realty Solutions

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    604 BLACK BRANCH WAY, Bowie, MD 20721
    1/28

    $775,000

    $789,000

    1.8%
    5 Beds6 Baths6,858 SqFt

    604 BLACK BRANCH WAY, Bowie, MD 20721

    MLS# 1002334936

    Listed by REO Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14405 WOODMORE OAKS CT, Bowie, MD 20721
    1/30

    $855,000

    $872,777

    2.0%
    6 Beds7 Baths9,723 SqFt

    14405 WOODMORE OAKS CT, Bowie, MD 20721

    MLS# 1000033789

    Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    504 BLACK BRANCH WAY NE, Bowie, MD 20721
    1/30

    $1,160,000

    $1,190,000

    2.5%
    6 Beds7 Baths10,014 SqFt

    504 BLACK BRANCH WAY NE, Bowie, MD 20721

    MLS# 1000204611

    Listed by Fairfax Realty Premier

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    914 JENNINGS MILL DR, Bowie, MD 20721
    1/30

    $900,000

    $999,500

    10.0%
    7 Beds7 Baths1.33 Acres Lot

    914 JENNINGS MILL DR, Bowie, MD 20721

    MLS# 1001086793

    Listed by RE/MAX Specialists

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    918 JENNINGS MILL DR, Bowie, MD 20721
    1/30

    $755,000

    $799,000

    5.5%
    5 Beds6 Baths5,288 SqFt

    918 JENNINGS MILL DR, Bowie, MD 20721

    MLS# 1001071071

    Listed by Redfin Corp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    807 JENNINGS MILL DR, Bowie, MD 20721

    $1,500,000

    $1,650,000

    9.1%
    6 Beds8 Baths10,898 SqFt

    807 JENNINGS MILL DR, Bowie, MD 20721

    MLS# 1001039693

    Listed by Bethel Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com