+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Waters Edge, Belcamp, MD
    Map
    213 Sold Properties

    213 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    229 KESTREL DR, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/30

    $350,000

    $350,000

    4 Beds4 Baths1,872 SqFt

    229 KESTREL DR, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2048566

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    323 GOLDEN EAGLE WAY, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/17

    $350,000

    $360,000

    2.8%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,522 SqFt

    323 GOLDEN EAGLE WAY, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2045964

    Listed by Jay Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    325 KESTREL, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/30

    $355,000

    $349,000

    1.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths1,877 SqFt

    325 KESTREL, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2047594

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4700-K WATER PARK DR, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/34

    $435,000

    $449,900

    3.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt

    4700-K WATER PARK DR, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2045586

    Listed by Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4700-Q WATER PARK DR #Q, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/53

    $425,000

    $450,000

    5.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

    4700-Q WATER PARK DR #Q, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2041870

    Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4760 WATER PARK DR #G, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/40

    $484,500

    $484,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt

    4760 WATER PARK DR #G, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2042378

    Listed by American Premier Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    326 BALD EAGLE WAY, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/42

    $325,000

    $325,000

    3 Beds4 Baths1,816 SqFt

    326 BALD EAGLE WAY, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2044670

    Listed by Compass Home Group, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4760-D WATER PARK DR #4760D, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/63

    $545,000

    $565,000

    3.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,410 SqFt

    4760-D WATER PARK DR #4760D, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2039672

    Listed by American Premier Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    330 KESTREL DR, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/28

    $340,000

    $339,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,848 SqFt

    330 KESTREL DR, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2042374

    Listed by Integrity Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    314 BALD EAGLE WAY, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/28

    $355,000

    $349,950

    1.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths1,860 SqFt

    314 BALD EAGLE WAY, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2041196

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4607 HARRIER WAY, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/53

    $335,000

    $345,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,632 SqFt

    4607 HARRIER WAY, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2040828

    Listed by Douglas Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    208 MERLIN DR, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/38

    $345,000

    $365,000

    5.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,922 SqFt

    208 MERLIN DR, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2035058

    Listed by Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4760-M WATER PARK DR #4760M, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/47

    $400,000

    $410,000

    2.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,721 SqFt

    4760-M WATER PARK DR #4760M, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2038178

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    323 KESTREL DR, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/30

    $320,000

    $324,900

    1.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths1,860 SqFt

    323 KESTREL DR, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2037520

    Listed by EXIT Preferred Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    222 BALD EAGLE WAY, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/53

    $336,000

    $329,900

    1.8%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,860 SqFt

    222 BALD EAGLE WAY, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2034958

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4657 HARRIER WAY, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/20

    $290,000

    $295,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,836 SqFt

    4657 HARRIER WAY, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2036398

    Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    205 BALD EAGLE WAY, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/38

    $324,890

    $324,890

    3 Beds4 Baths1,884 SqFt

    205 BALD EAGLE WAY, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2035244

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    326 KESTREL DR, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/15

    $323,000

    $320,000

    0.9%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,660 SqFt

    326 KESTREL DR, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2035708

    Listed by Compass Home Group, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4800-N WATER PARK DR #4800N, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/72

    $460,000

    $465,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,416 SqFt

    4800-N WATER PARK DR #4800N, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2036330

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4700-E WATER PARK DR #4700E, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/30

    $484,000

    $489,000

    1.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt

    4700-E WATER PARK DR #4700E, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2033998

    Listed by Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4760-H WATER PARK DR #4760H, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/50

    $540,000

    $550,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,458 SqFt

    4760-H WATER PARK DR #4760H, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2034104

    Listed by American Premier Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4800-L WATER PARK DR #4800L, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/39

    $489,000

    $489,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt

    4800-L WATER PARK DR #4800L, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2033470

    Listed by Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4760-B WATER PARK DR #4760B, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/52

    $460,000

    $479,000

    4.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths

    4760-B WATER PARK DR #4760B, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2032834

    Listed by American Dream Realty and Management

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    315 KESTREL DR, Belcamp, MD 21017
    1/56

    $344,900

    $344,900

    4 Beds4 Baths1,860 SqFt

    315 KESTREL DR, Belcamp, MD 21017

    MLS# MDHR2033344

    Listed by 40 Plus Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 9
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings