+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Tudor Manor, Bel Air, MD
    Map
    67 Sold Properties

    67 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1901 HAMLET PL N, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/59

    $628,000

    $700,000

    10.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths4,468 SqFt

    1901 HAMLET PL N, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2044472

    Listed by Homeowners Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1106 MACBETH CT, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/45

    $720,000

    $695,000

    3.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,092 SqFt

    1106 MACBETH CT, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2044964

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1709 EDWIN DR, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/51

    $700,000

    $695,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,090 SqFt

    1709 EDWIN DR, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2043486

    Listed by American Premier Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1006 MILCHLING DR, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/46

    $750,000

    $749,900

    4 Beds4 Baths3,532 SqFt

    1006 MILCHLING DR, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2043352

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1704 EDWIN DR, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/50

    $775,000

    $775,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,548 SqFt

    1704 EDWIN DR, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2040710

    Listed by Advance Realty Bel Air, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1005 MILCHLING DR, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/51

    $610,000

    $619,900

    1.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,225 SqFt

    1005 MILCHLING DR, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2036392

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1706 GLOBE CT, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/60

    $630,000

    $650,000

    3.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,262 SqFt

    1706 GLOBE CT, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2037544

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1816 LEAR CT, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/42

    $520,000

    $499,900

    4.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,076 SqFt

    1816 LEAR CT, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2034730

    Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1736 SHAKESPEARE DR, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/33

    $460,000

    $399,000

    15.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,270 SqFt

    1736 SHAKESPEARE DR, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2032642

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1704 EDWIN DR, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/79

    $710,000

    $710,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,548 SqFt

    1704 EDWIN DR, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2026494

    Listed by Keller Williams Metropolitan

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1811 HAMLET PL S, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/34

    $600,000

    $575,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,556 SqFt

    1811 HAMLET PL S, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2026502

    Listed by Garceau Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1815 OTHELLO CT, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/57

    $705,000

    $679,900

    3.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,861 SqFt

    1815 OTHELLO CT, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2023808

    Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1905 HAMLET PL N, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/40

    $730,000

    $689,500

    5.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,150 SqFt

    1905 HAMLET PL N, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2021604

    Listed by O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1813 HAMLET PL S, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/50

    $625,000

    $625,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,346 SqFt

    1813 HAMLET PL S, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2022572

    Listed by Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1803 FALSTAFF CT, Bel Air, MD 21015

    $750,000

    $750,000

    3,440 SqFt

    1803 FALSTAFF CT, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2027988

    Listed by Non Subscribing Office

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1825 HAMLET PL N, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/4

    $590,000

    $590,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,390 SqFt

    1825 HAMLET PL N, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2015598

    Listed by Advance Realty Bel Air, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1822 LEAR CT, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/47

    $600,000

    $600,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,497 SqFt

    1822 LEAR CT, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2013828

    Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1716 EDWIN DR, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/82

    $580,000

    $580,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,907 SqFt

    1716 EDWIN DR, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2013596

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1905 HAMLET PL N, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/65

    $677,000

    $600,000

    12.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,150 SqFt

    1905 HAMLET PL N, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2012930

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1702 GLOBE CT, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/40

    $597,000

    $575,000

    3.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,702 SqFt

    1702 GLOBE CT, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2004312

    Listed by ExecuHome Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1826 LEAR CT, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/51

    $602,000

    $550,000

    9.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,720 SqFt

    1826 LEAR CT, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2000996

    Listed by Garceau Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1010 MILCHLING DR, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/44

    $586,000

    $565,000

    3.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,272 SqFt

    1010 MILCHLING DR, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2000468

    Listed by American Premier Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1606 EDWIN CT, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/33

    $560,000

    $529,900

    5.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,656 SqFt

    1606 EDWIN CT, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR2000948

    Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1713 EDWIN DR, Bel Air, MD 21015
    1/60

    $485,000

    $500,000

    3.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt

    1713 EDWIN DR, Bel Air, MD 21015

    MLS# MDHR259564

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813