+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Meadows At Bulle Rock, Havre De Grace, MD
    Map
    21 Sold Properties

    21 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    209 PRESCOTT CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/22

    $480,000

    $510,000

    5.9%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,044 SqFt

    209 PRESCOTT CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# MDHR2038632

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    227 PRESCOTT CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/47

    $508,000

    $489,900

    3.7%
    3 Beds4 Baths4,468 SqFt

    227 PRESCOTT CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# MDHR2036828

    Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    301 NORTHLANDS CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/65

    $470,000

    $459,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,044 SqFt

    301 NORTHLANDS CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# MDHR2021044

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    209 PRESCOTT CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/15

    $450,000

    $459,900

    2.2%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,044 SqFt

    209 PRESCOTT CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# MDHR2016638

    Listed by Real Estate Consultants

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    311 NORTHLANDS CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/56

    $419,000

    $419,000

    3 Beds4 Baths4,078 SqFt

    311 NORTHLANDS CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# MDHR2015498

    Listed by O'Neill Enterprises Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    339 NORTHLANDS CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/69

    $440,000

    $445,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,044 SqFt

    339 NORTHLANDS CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# MDHR2012162

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    301 NORTHLANDS CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/5

    $454,900

    $454,900

    4 Beds4 Baths3,444 SqFt

    301 NORTHLANDS CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# MDHR2007848

    Listed by Banick, LLC.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    211 PRESCOTT CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/40

    $380,000

    $380,000

    3 Beds4 Baths4,044 SqFt

    211 PRESCOTT CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# MDHR257560

    Listed by Streett Hopkins Real Estate, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    417 TIMONIUM CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/37

    $362,400

    $364,900

    0.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,044 SqFt

    417 TIMONIUM CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# MDHR256426

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    427 TIMONIUM CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/23

    $385,000

    $384,995

    4 Beds4 Baths4,144 SqFt

    427 TIMONIUM CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# MDHR252682

    Listed by Signature Realty Group,LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    315 NORTHLANDS CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/56

    $369,944

    $369,944

    3 Beds4 Baths3,444 SqFt

    315 NORTHLANDS CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# MDHR237758

    Listed by Home Rome Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    301 NORTHLANDS CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/50

    $385,000

    $384,900

    3 Beds4 Baths4,368 SqFt

    301 NORTHLANDS CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# MDHR247414

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    229 PRESCOTT CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/51

    $365,000

    $365,000

    3 Beds4 Baths4,169 SqFt

    229 PRESCOTT CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# MDHR239762

    Listed by Cummings & Co Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    309 NORTHLANDS CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/26

    $365,000

    $365,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,044 SqFt

    309 NORTHLANDS CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# 1005234865

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    201 PRESCOTT CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/28

    $360,000

    $365,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,390 SqFt

    201 PRESCOTT CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# 1003295471

    Listed by RE/MAX American Dream

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    331 NORTHLANDS CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/30

    $375,001

    $369,900

    1.4%
    3 Beds4 Baths4,644 SqFt

    331 NORTHLANDS CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# 1001700755

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    439 TIMONIUM CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    $350,000

    $350,000

    3 Beds4 Baths7,013 Sqft Lot

    439 TIMONIUM CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# 1001696863

    Listed by Metropolitan Regional Information Systems, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    405 TIMONIUM CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/30

    $345,000

    $349,900

    1.4%
    3 Beds4 Baths6,751 Sqft Lot

    405 TIMONIUM CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# 1001693257

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    219 PRESCOTT CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/30

    $317,900

    $317,900

    3 Beds4 Baths3,944 SqFt

    219 PRESCOTT CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# 1001681707

    Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    229 PRESCOTT CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/30

    $329,000

    $329,900

    0.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths4,094 Sqft Lot

    229 PRESCOTT CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# 1001685587

    Listed by Baltimore Select Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    413 TIMONIUM CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078
    1/25

    $309,000

    $299,900

    3.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths6,795 Sqft Lot

    413 TIMONIUM CT, Havre De Grace, MD 21078

    MLS# 1001678819

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813