+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Mardella Ridge, Randallstown, MD
    Map
    8 Sold Properties

    8 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    9214 MARDELLA RIDGE RD, Randallstown, MD 21133
    1/61

    $687,000

    $685,000

    0.3%
    5 Beds3 Baths4,516 SqFt

    9214 MARDELLA RIDGE RD, Randallstown, MD 21133

    MLS# MDBC2137034

    Listed by Realty ONE Group Excellence

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9211 MARDELLA RIDGE RD, Randallstown, MD 21133
    1/49

    $650,000

    $635,000

    2.4%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,336 SqFt

    9211 MARDELLA RIDGE RD, Randallstown, MD 21133

    MLS# MDBC2019794

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9213 MARDELLA RIDGE CT, Randallstown, MD 21133
    1/90

    $615,000

    $595,000

    3.4%
    4 Beds5 Baths4,468 SqFt

    9213 MARDELLA RIDGE CT, Randallstown, MD 21133

    MLS# MDBC514236

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9202 MARDELLA RIDGE CT, Randallstown, MD 21133
    1/28

    $540,000

    $540,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,799 SqFt

    9202 MARDELLA RIDGE CT, Randallstown, MD 21133

    MLS# 1007541804

    Listed by Keller Williams Integrity

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9212 MARDELLA RIDGE CT, Randallstown, MD 21133
    1/29

    $500,000

    $474,990

    5.3%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,774 SqFt

    9212 MARDELLA RIDGE CT, Randallstown, MD 21133

    MLS# 1002643078

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9205 MARDELLA RIDGE RD, Randallstown, MD 21133

    $610,000

    $610,000

    4 Beds5 Baths1.04 Acres Lot

    9205 MARDELLA RIDGE RD, Randallstown, MD 21133

    MLS# 1002763904

    Listed by Metropolitan Regional Information Systems, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9205 MARDELLA RIDGE CT, Randallstown, MD 21133
    1/30

    $610,000

    $610,000

    4 Beds5 Baths5,005 SqFt

    9205 MARDELLA RIDGE CT, Randallstown, MD 21133

    MLS# 1002658366

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9210 MARDELLA RIDGE CT, Randallstown, MD 21133

    $550,000

    $524,990

    4.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,100 SqFt

    9210 MARDELLA RIDGE CT, Randallstown, MD 21133

    MLS# 1002658008

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813