+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Long Meadows At Davis Mill, Germantown, MD
    Map
    10 Sold Properties

    10 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    10152 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876
    1/84

    $1,100,000

    $1,100,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,966 SqFt

    10152 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876

    MLS# MDMC2172384

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10157 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876
    1/79
    3D

    $1,395,000

    $1,414,000

    1.3%
    5 Beds5 Baths6,532 SqFt

    10157 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876

    MLS# MDMC2092760

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10120 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876
    1/69

    $1,300,000

    $1,299,900

    5 Beds5 Baths6,405 SqFt

    10120 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876

    MLS# MDMC2051290

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10136 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876
    1/71

    $1,250,000

    $1,250,000

    5 Beds4 Baths5,595 SqFt

    10136 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876

    MLS# MDMC2001652

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10167 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876
    1/96

    $1,280,000

    $1,300,000

    1.5%
    5 Beds5 Baths6,849 SqFt

    10167 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876

    MLS# MDMC742360

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10120 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876
    1/30

    $1,075,000

    $1,145,000

    6.1%
    5 Beds5 Baths6,405 SqFt

    10120 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876

    MLS# 1000401776

    Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10124 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876
    1/30

    $1,000,000

    $1,035,000

    3.4%
    6 Beds6 Baths8,057 SqFt

    10124 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876

    MLS# 1004233891

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10111 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876
    1/30

    $999,900

    $999,900

    4 Beds4 Baths4,512 SqFt

    10111 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876

    MLS# 1002488107

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10165 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876
    1/30

    $1,300,000

    $1,349,000

    3.6%
    6 Beds8 Baths8,865 SqFt

    10165 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876

    MLS# 1002479027

    Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10107 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876
    1/30

    $1,074,938

    $1,172,410

    8.3%
    5 Beds7 Baths5,600 SqFt

    10107 SYCAMORE HOLLOW LN, Germantown, MD 20876

    MLS# 1002421419

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813