+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Hunters Brooke, Indian Head, MD
    Map
    90 Sold Properties

    90 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5026 FALLEN TIMBER WAY, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/62

    $580,000

    $585,000

    0.9%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,381 SqFt

    5026 FALLEN TIMBER WAY, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2049972

    Listed by Resolute Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5168 SQUAWROOT CT, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/43

    $600,000

    $597,000

    0.5%
    4 Beds5 Baths6,044 SqFt

    5168 SQUAWROOT CT, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2044038

    Listed by JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5176 SQUAWROOT CT, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/35

    $560,000

    $568,400

    1.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,320 SqFt

    5176 SQUAWROOT CT, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2045428

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5721 CABINWOOD CT, Indian Head, MD 20640

    $475,000

    $479,900

    1.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,474 SqFt

    5721 CABINWOOD CT, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2039028

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4958 VERONICA CT, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/49

    $560,000

    $555,000

    0.9%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,349 SqFt

    4958 VERONICA CT, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2037706

    Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5243 POND VIEW CT, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/35

    $553,400

    $550,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,275 SqFt

    5243 POND VIEW CT, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2037638

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5088 BREEZEWOOD CT, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/65

    $540,000

    $544,520

    0.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,860 SqFt

    5088 BREEZEWOOD CT, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2032776

    Listed by RE/MAX One

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5239 POND VIEW CT, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/4

    $610,000

    $589,000

    3.6%
    5 Beds6 Baths4,281 SqFt

    5239 POND VIEW CT, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2031854

    Listed by RE/MAX 100

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5242 POND VIEW CT, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/17

    $569,999

    $569,995

    5 Beds4 Baths3,452 SqFt

    5242 POND VIEW CT, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2031638

    Listed by iRealty Real Estate Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5816 OAK FOREST CT, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/18

    $500,000

    $495,950

    0.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,436 SqFt

    5816 OAK FOREST CT, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2028724

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship of Maryland

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5042 FALLEN TIMBER WAY, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/55

    $528,500

    $530,000

    0.3%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,222 SqFt

    5042 FALLEN TIMBER WAY, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2028556

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5051 FALLEN TIMBER WAY, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/53

    $540,000

    $549,000

    1.6%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,263 SqFt

    5051 FALLEN TIMBER WAY, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2024714

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5808 OAK FOREST CT, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/36

    $532,320

    $529,999

    0.4%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,828 SqFt

    5808 OAK FOREST CT, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2020798

    Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5751 CABINWOOD CT, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/48

    $510,000

    $520,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,231 SqFt

    5751 CABINWOOD CT, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2021136

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5050 BLACK CHAW ST, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/67

    $650,000

    $650,000

    4 Beds4 Baths5,308 SqFt

    5050 BLACK CHAW ST, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2020108

    Listed by NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5723 OAK CT, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/39

    $512,000

    $505,000

    1.4%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,187 SqFt

    5723 OAK CT, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2014202

    Listed by Fairfax Realty Elite

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5795 OAK FOREST CT, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/35

    $580,000

    $575,000

    0.9%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,785 SqFt

    5795 OAK FOREST CT, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2014122

    Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5034 BLACK CHAW ST, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/54

    $543,000

    $575,000

    5.6%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,203 SqFt

    5034 BLACK CHAW ST, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2015028

    Listed by Baldus Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5030 FALLEN TIMBER WAY, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/62

    $600,000

    $600,000

    5 Beds4 Baths4,176 SqFt

    5030 FALLEN TIMBER WAY, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2009556

    Listed by RE/MAX 100

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5685 CABINWOOD CT, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/39

    $550,000

    $540,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,184 SqFt

    5685 CABINWOOD CT, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2008478

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5783 OAK FOREST CT, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/41

    $568,000

    $599,990

    5.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths5,281 SqFt

    5783 OAK FOREST CT, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2007526

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5681 CABINWOOD CT, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/62

    $605,000

    $615,000

    1.6%
    4 Beds5 Baths4,494 SqFt

    5681 CABINWOOD CT, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2007390

    Listed by RE/MAX Specialists

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5784 OAK FOREST CT, Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/83

    $725,000

    $689,000

    5.2%
    5 Beds8 Baths6,616 SqFt

    5784 OAK FOREST CT, Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2005060

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    Indian Head, MD 20640
    1/15

    $560,000

    $569,900

    1.7%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,586 SqFt

    Indian Head, MD 20640

    MLS# MDCH2004506

    Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com