+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Greene Tree, Pikesville, MD
    Map
    40 Sold Properties

    40 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3 WOODCHESTER CT #3, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/44

    $775,000

    $730,000

    6.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,944 SqFt

    3 WOODCHESTER CT #3, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2151480

    Listed by Corner House Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    124 RIVER OAKS CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/32

    $630,000

    $629,000

    0.2%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,383 SqFt

    124 RIVER OAKS CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2144804

    Listed by Cummings & Co. Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    64 RIVER OAKS CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/57

    $425,000

    $425,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,130 SqFt

    64 RIVER OAKS CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2101476

    Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1812-C COURTYARD CIR #1812, Pikesville, MD 21208

    $360,000

    $350,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,899 SqFt

    1812-C COURTYARD CIR #1812, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2107664

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12 RAISIN TREE CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/46

    $425,000

    $435,000

    2.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,055 SqFt

    12 RAISIN TREE CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2097574

    Listed by Next Step Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    75 RIVER OAKS CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/34

    $653,000

    $648,000

    0.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,416 SqFt

    75 RIVER OAKS CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2096848

    Listed by Krauss Real Property Brokerage

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1811 COURTYARD CIR #B, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/30

    $425,000

    $425,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt

    1811 COURTYARD CIR #B, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2083286

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    306 WILLOW OAK CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/41

    $400,000

    $400,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,355 SqFt

    306 WILLOW OAK CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2097690

    Listed by Next Step Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    85 RIVER OAKS CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/38

    $565,000

    $579,900

    2.6%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,849 SqFt

    85 RIVER OAKS CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2094630

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    77 RAISIN TREE CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/37

    $525,000

    $549,995

    4.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,608 SqFt

    77 RAISIN TREE CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2075044

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    115 RIVER OAKS CIRCLE, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/47

    $445,000

    $480,000

    7.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,450 SqFt

    115 RIVER OAKS CIRCLE, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2076102

    Listed by Featherstone & Co.,LLC.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    145 RIVER OAKS CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/40

    $375,000

    $399,900

    6.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,099 SqFt

    145 RIVER OAKS CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2071168

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1808 COURTYARD CIR #D, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/25

    $395,000

    $399,900

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,085 SqFt

    1808 COURTYARD CIR #D, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2072310

    Listed by Yaffe Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    13 RAISIN TREE CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/55

    $475,000

    $499,990

    5.0%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,887 SqFt

    13 RAISIN TREE CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2067958

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1813 COURTYARD CIRCLE #D #D, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/41

    $360,000

    $375,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,102 SqFt

    1813 COURTYARD CIRCLE #D #D, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2070552

    Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    151 RIVER OAKS CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/38

    $461,869

    $449,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,424 SqFt

    151 RIVER OAKS CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2067080

    Listed by Corner House Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8 WOODCHESTER CT #8, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/63

    $725,000

    $645,000

    12.4%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,181 SqFt

    8 WOODCHESTER CT #8, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2064162

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    85 RIVER OAKS CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/39

    $599,000

    $599,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,099 SqFt

    85 RIVER OAKS CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2050758

    Listed by RE/MAX Premier Associates

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14 RIVER OAKS CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/29

    $474,000

    $499,900

    5.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,783 SqFt

    14 RIVER OAKS CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2041994

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6 RED CEDAR COURT, Pikesville, MD 21208

    $500,000

    $450,000

    11.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,355 SqFt

    6 RED CEDAR COURT, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2040136

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7 RED CEDAR CT, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/62

    $487,500

    $435,000

    12.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,355 SqFt

    7 RED CEDAR CT, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC2030170

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    40 RAISIN TREE CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/44

    $492,000

    $475,000

    3.6%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,143 SqFt

    40 RAISIN TREE CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC529776

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9 RED CEDAR CT, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/30

    $640,000

    $635,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,408 SqFt

    9 RED CEDAR CT, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC511516

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    109 RIVER OAKS CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208
    1/81

    $639,900

    $639,900

    3 Beds4 Baths2,408 SqFt

    109 RIVER OAKS CIR, Pikesville, MD 21208

    MLS# MDBC499144

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings