+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    East Fort Foote Village, Fort Washington, MD
    Map
    17 Sold Properties

    17 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    8903 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/22

    $525,000

    $525,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,190 SqFt

    8903 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# MDPG2121700

    Listed by RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8807 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/18

    $520,000

    $520,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,392 SqFt

    8807 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# MDPG2120936

    Listed by CENTURY 21 Envision

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8903 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/11

    $340,000

    $335,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,190 SqFt

    8903 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# MDPG2107330

    Listed by RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8802 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/15

    $460,000

    $450,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,190 SqFt

    8802 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# MDPG2085244

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8906 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/28

    $480,000

    $475,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,354 SqFt

    8906 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# MDPG2036730

    Listed by The Home Team Realty Group, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8922 LOUGHRAN TER, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/13

    $285,000

    $274,900

    3.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,354 SqFt

    8922 LOUGHRAN TER, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# MDPG527660

    Listed by D.S.A. Properties & Investments LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8904 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/32

    $344,900

    $339,900

    1.5%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,196 SqFt

    8904 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# MDPG527566

    Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8705 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/30

    $368,400

    $368,900

    0.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths0.31 Acres Lot

    8705 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# 1000181945

    Listed by Taylor Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8807 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/30

    $380,000

    $374,900

    1.4%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,392 SqFt

    8807 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# 1000151299

    Listed by NBI Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8913 LOUGHRAN TER, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/26

    $310,000

    $315,000

    1.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths10,324 Sqft Lot

    8913 LOUGHRAN TER, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# 1000189031

    Listed by RE/MAX United Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8917 LOUGHRAN TER, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/30

    $315,000

    $330,000

    4.5%
    5 Beds3 Baths10,131 Sqft Lot

    8917 LOUGHRAN TER, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# 1001097715

    Listed by America's Choice Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8807 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/10

    $197,000

    $219,900

    10.4%
    5 Beds3 Baths0.28 Acres Lot

    8807 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# 1001088927

    Listed by Vylla Home

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8904 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/12

    $310,000

    $325,000

    4.6%
    5 Beds3 Baths0.27 Acres Lot

    8904 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# 1001091797

    Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8805 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/30

    $331,000

    $327,500

    1.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths0.28 Acres Lot

    8805 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# 1001083245

    Listed by RE/MAX United Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8700 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/12

    $300,000

    $319,900

    6.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths10,202 Sqft Lot

    8700 LOUGHRAN RD, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# 1001082433

    Listed by Frontier Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    300 FOUNDRY LN, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/30

    $306,859

    $299,900

    2.3%
    5 Beds3 Baths1,196 SqFt

    300 FOUNDRY LN, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# 1001058731

    Listed by Select Premium Properties, Inc

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8908 LOUGHRAN TER, Fort Washington, MD 20744
    1/30

    $282,000

    $344,000

    18.0%
    5 Beds3 Baths0.3 Acres Lot

    8908 LOUGHRAN TER, Fort Washington, MD 20744

    MLS# 1001042241

    Listed by Bennett Realty Solutions

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813