+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Brock Hall Plat 3, Upper Marlboro, MD
    Map
    12 Sold Properties

    12 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3206 OLD LARGO RD, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
    1/73

    $660,000

    $660,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,163 SqFt

    3206 OLD LARGO RD, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    MLS# MDPG2065972

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3201 MERRYDALE DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
    1/120

    $515,000

    $525,000

    1.9%
    6 Beds3 Baths2,976 SqFt

    3201 MERRYDALE DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    MLS# MDPG604264

    Listed by HomeSmart

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3208 ETON DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
    1/19

    $380,000

    $350,000

    8.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,260 SqFt

    3208 ETON DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    MLS# MDPG598958

    Listed by Frontier Realty Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2900 BROCK DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
    1/43

    $432,000

    $400,000

    8.0%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,490 SqFt

    2900 BROCK DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    MLS# MDPG594132

    Listed by Keller Williams Flagship of Maryland

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3201 MERRYDALE DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    $268,000

    $275,000

    2.5%
    6 Beds3 Baths1,488 SqFt

    3201 MERRYDALE DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    MLS# MDPG552452

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3001 MERRYDALE DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
    1/68

    $665,000

    $675,000

    1.5%
    5 Beds4 Baths5,314 SqFt

    3001 MERRYDALE DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    MLS# MDPG543556

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3510 LARGO RD, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
    1/51

    $460,000

    $450,000

    2.2%
    6 Beds5 Baths4,461 SqFt

    3510 LARGO RD, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    MLS# MDPG525038

    Listed by EXIT Right Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3307 ETON DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
    1/30

    $380,000

    $380,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,668 SqFt

    3307 ETON DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    MLS# 1002298998

    Listed by RE/MAX One

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3201 MERRYDALE DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
    1/28

    $211,000

    $230,000

    8.3%
    6 Beds3 Baths1.37 Acres Lot

    3201 MERRYDALE DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    MLS# 1001076885

    Listed by Wisdom Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3200 ETON DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
    1/20

    $300,000

    $310,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1.67 Acres Lot

    3200 ETON DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    MLS# 1001073671

    Listed by Residential Plus Real Estate Services

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3011 ETON DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
    1/30

    $399,000

    $399,000

    4 Beds4 Baths1.64 Acres Lot

    3011 ETON DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    MLS# 1001067313

    Listed by RE/MAX Leading Edge

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    13845 WILLOUGHBY RD, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    $330,000

    $330,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2.96 Acres

    13845 WILLOUGHBY RD, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    MLS# 1001039113

    Listed by Cerrito Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.