+1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • JJ Elek Realty Co.
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Staff
    3. Agents
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Vincent Overlook, Milton, DE
    Map
    70 Sold Properties

    70 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    29733 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/77

    $545,000

    $559,900

    2.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,858 SqFt

    29733 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2105930

    Listed by Atlantic Shores Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29552 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/28

    $480,000

    $535,000

    10.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,131 SqFt

    29552 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2104912

    Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29730 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/85

    $590,000

    $599,900

    1.7%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,504 SqFt

    29730 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2099784

    Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29691 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/51

    $552,500

    $565,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,747 SqFt

    29691 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2098022

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29707 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/47

    $550,000

    $559,900

    1.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,747 SqFt

    29707 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2090512

    Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29585 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/77

    $505,000

    $515,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,557 SqFt

    29585 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2080416

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29691 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/48

    $550,000

    $564,900

    2.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,747 SqFt

    29691 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2090510

    Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29584 LONNY LN, Milton, DE 19968
    1/55

    $535,000

    $539,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,892 SqFt

    29584 LONNY LN, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2081270

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29552 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/40

    $535,000

    $535,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,915 SqFt

    29552 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2082674

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    23779 HUGHES HIDEAWAY CT, Milton, DE 19968
    1/46
    3D

    $562,000

    $569,900

    1.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,456 SqFt

    23779 HUGHES HIDEAWAY CT, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2064562

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29675 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/53

    $530,000

    $550,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt

    29675 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2077540

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29561 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/41

    $549,900

    $549,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,574 SqFt

    29561 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2071348

    Listed by RE/MAX Elite

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    16911 BEULAH BLVD, Milton, DE 19968
    1/74

    $579,900

    $579,900

    3 Beds4 Baths3,320 SqFt

    16911 BEULAH BLVD, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2069138

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group Rehoboth

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29725 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/56

    $549,999

    $549,999

    4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

    29725 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2052768

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29551 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/31

    $482,500

    $489,900

    1.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,058 SqFt

    29551 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2050992

    Listed by RE/MAX Elite

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29610 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/60

    $544,000

    $549,999

    1.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,653 SqFt

    29610 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2047022

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    23769 HUGHES HIDEAWAY CT, Milton, DE 19968
    1/16

    $442,000

    $469,900

    5.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

    23769 HUGHES HIDEAWAY CT, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2046774

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29715 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/43

    $325,000

    $374,999

    13.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,568 SqFt

    29715 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2041148

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29696 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/59

    $535,000

    $539,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt

    29696 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2042242

    Listed by The Parker Group

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29671 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/13

    $405,000

    $419,900

    3.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt

    29671 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2036946

    Listed by Century 21 Gold Key-Dover

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29554 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/47

    $460,000

    $464,900

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt

    29554 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2034248

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29675 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/57

    $485,000

    $485,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,931 SqFt

    29675 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2027062

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29588 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/40

    $525,000

    $525,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

    29588 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2028556

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    29735 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/42

    $485,000

    $524,900

    7.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

    29735 VINCENT VILLAGE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2026042

    Listed by Jack Lingo - Lewes

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813

    +1(732) 634-9100 jjelekrealty@jjelekrealty.com

    117 Main Street, Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Staff
        3. Agents
        4. Contact Us
        Market Snapshot
    JJ Elek Realty Co.

    JJ Elek Realty Co. License ID: 7800813